Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-05-05 |
Westfield Country Club (North Course) |
III - Men |
115 |
67.0 |
110 |
18 |
29.4
|
42.3 |
|
| 2025-04-26 |
Belmont Hills Country Club |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
114 |
18 |
29.1
|
38.9 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
115 |
18 |
29.1
|
39.7 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Position 2 - Men |
124 |
67.3 |
101 |
18 |
29.1
|
30.7 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Position 2 - Men |
128 |
69.0 |
111 |
18 |
29.6
|
37.1 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Gold - Men |
117 |
65.6 |
95 |
18 |
29.6
|
28.4 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
109 |
65.6 |
100 |
18 |
30.3
|
35.7 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
White - Men |
130 |
68.0 |
93 |
18 |
30.5
|
21.7 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Middle (Bronze) - Men |
121 |
67.8 |
96 |
18 |
31.7
|
26.3 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Gold - Men |
118 |
66.6 |
99 |
18 |
32.2
|
31.0 |
|
| 2024-07-06 |
Olde Stonewall Golf Club |
Red - Men |
127 |
65.4 |
99 |
18 |
32.9
|
29.9 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Chairman (Gold) - Men |
123 |
68.4 |
107 |
18 |
33.9
|
35.5 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
116 |
65.9 |
101 |
18 |
33.9
|
34.2 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
117 |
18 |
34.6
|
41.4 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
White/Silver Combo - Men |
129 |
67.5 |
110 |
18 |
33.7
|
37.2 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
III - Men |
120 |
67.2 |
105 |
18 |
33.3
|
35.6 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Gold |
111 |
65.0 |
102 |
18 |
33.9
|
37.7 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
115 |
65.6 |
101 |
18 |
33.6
|
34.8 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Combo White/Gold - Men |
114 |
66.7 |
108 |
18 |
33.6
|
40.9 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
Gold - Men |
107 |
65.7 |
97 |
18 |
32.7
|
33.1 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
White - Men |
113 |
67.3 |
98 |
18 |
34.0
|
30.7 |
|
| 2023-06-19 |
Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 |
Middle - Men |
124 |
68.1 |
111 |
18 |
34.9
|
39.1 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Middle (White) - Men |
132 |
68.5 |
117 |
18 |
34.2
|
41.5 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
103 |
18 |
32.5
|
35.7 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
Green - Men |
118 |
69.0 |
112 |
18 |
34.2
|
41.2 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
107 |
18 |
31.6
|
32.8 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
108 |
18 |
31.7
|
33.1 |
|