6.9N  

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Index Differential Used?
2023-07-01 Texas Star Golf Course Blue Tees 128 35.4 48 9 6.9 11.1  
2023-07-01 Texas Star Golf Course Blue Tees 131 36.7 42 9 6.9 4.6 YES
2023-06-27 Iron Horse Golf Course 1 - Green 129 35.5 49 9 7.5 11.8  
2023-05-06 Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet 1 Blue 132 36.4 50 9 7.5 11.6  
2023-05-06 Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet 1 Blue 123 35.7 47 9 7.5 10.4 YES
2023-04-18 Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club Blue Tees 127 35.1 47 9 6.7 10.6  
2023-03-19 Copy of Iron Horse 2023 Green < 50 129 35.5 55 9 6.7 17.1  
2023-03-19 Copy of Iron Horse 2023 Green < 50 128 36.1 49 9 6.7 11.4  
2023-03-04 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 133 36.5 46 9 6.2 8.1 YES
2023-03-04 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 133 36.5 44 9 6.2 6.4 YES
2023-03-04 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 127 36.0 49 9 8.6 11.6  
2023-03-04 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 127 36.0 50 9 8.6 12.5  
2023-03-03 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 133 36.5 52 9 6.4 13.2  
2023-03-03 The Wilderness Golf Club Maroon Tees 127 36.0 52 9 6.4 14.2  
2023-02-11 Mansfield National Golf Club 2 - Silver 116 34.1 41 9 6.7 YES
2023-02-11 Mansfield National Golf Club 2 - Silver 118 34.1 46 9 11.4  
Only the most recent 20 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process