AM Tour Index 2.4

Trend Index 2.4

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2024-10-06 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.4 75 18 2.4 3.3 YES
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 74 18 2.5 2.6 YES
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 72 18 2.8 1.5 YES
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Blue - Men 136 71.4 76 18 2.9 3.8 YES
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Back (White) - Men 128 70.5 80 18 2.8 8.4  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Blue - Men 133 72.2 74 18 2.8 1.5 YES
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Mallard (Blue/White) - Men 133 71.9 78 18 2.4 5.2 YES
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 75 18 1.7 3.0 YES
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 78 18 1.9 5.4  
2023-09-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold - Men 139 71.4 72 18 1.6 0.5 YES
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 73 18 2.3 2.0 YES
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC Blue/White 129 70.1 81 18 2.4 9.5  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Dye - Men 130 71.3 76 18 1.7 4.1  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 77 18 1.3 7.7  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North Blue/White Combo - Men 134 71.8 74 18 1.3 1.9  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Gold - Men 130 70.4 74 18 1.2 3.1  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 80 18 0.8 8.2  
2022-08-07 Stonelick Hills Gold Tee 138 72.7 70 18 +0.4 -2.2  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC Blue - Men 135 71.6 70 18 1.8 -1.3  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Gray - Men 135 71.2 77 18 3.3 4.9  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club Green/White Combo - Men 125 70.7 73 18 2.0 2.1