Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
78 |
18 |
6.7
|
6.9 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
84 |
18 |
7.0
|
10.5 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Back (White) - Men |
128 |
70.5 |
74 |
18 |
7.0
|
3.1 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Blue - Men |
133 |
72.2 |
81 |
18 |
7.3
|
7.5 |
|
| 2024-07-06 |
Olde Stonewall Golf Club |
White - Men |
143 |
70.0 |
82 |
18 |
7.6
|
9.5 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
80 |
18 |
7.7
|
6.9 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
129 |
71.6 |
79 |
18 |
8.2
|
6.5 |
|
| 2024-05-27 |
Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course |
White - Men |
122 |
68.7 |
79 |
18 |
9.1
|
9.5 |
|
| 2024-05-26 |
Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones |
White - Men |
123 |
69.6 |
81 |
18 |
9.1
|
10.5 |
|
| 2024-05-05 |
Belterra Golf Club |
Champion - Men |
126 |
71.4 |
76 |
18 |
9.0
|
4.1 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
93 |
18 |
9.9
|
17.7 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
83 |
18 |
9.9
|
9.6 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
135 |
71.6 |
83 |
18 |
10.0
|
9.5 |
|
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
70.6 |
83 |
18 |
10.2
|
10.4 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
77 |
18 |
10.3
|
5.4 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
85 |
18 |
14.4
|
14.9 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
81 |
18 |
14.4
|
12.1 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
White - Men |
123 |
70.3 |
90 |
18 |
17.3
|
18.1 |
|