Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-05-18 |
Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) |
Green - Men |
132 |
72.2 |
80 |
18 |
8.5
|
6.7 |
|
| 2025-05-05 |
Westfield Country Club (North Course) |
II - Men |
117 |
69.6 |
80 |
18 |
9.1
|
10.0 |
|
| 2025-04-26 |
Belmont Hills Country Club |
Black - Men |
135 |
70.7 |
80 |
18 |
9.4
|
7.8 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
84 |
18 |
10.1
|
10.2 |
|
| 2024-10-06 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.4 |
88 |
18 |
10.5
|
15.1 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Position 3 - Men |
130 |
71.2 |
86 |
18 |
10.4
|
12.9 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Position 3 - Men |
134 |
72.0 |
80 |
18 |
10.2
|
6.7 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
78 |
18 |
10.5
|
6.9 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
81 |
18 |
11.3
|
8.0 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Back (White) - Men |
128 |
70.5 |
85 |
18 |
11.5
|
12.8 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Blue - Men |
133 |
72.2 |
85 |
18 |
11.3
|
10.9 |
|
| 2024-07-06 |
Olde Stonewall Golf Club |
White - Men |
143 |
70.0 |
92 |
18 |
10.9
|
17.4 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
87 |
18 |
10.9
|
12.8 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
129 |
71.6 |
88 |
18 |
10.7
|
14.4 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
96 |
18 |
10.4
|
20.3 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
88 |
18 |
10.4
|
13.7 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
86 |
18 |
9.9
|
13.5 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Blue |
131 |
71.0 |
84 |
18 |
10.1
|
11.2 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
70.9 |
82 |
18 |
10.6
|
9.5 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
89 |
18 |
10.7
|
14.6 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
82 |
18 |
10.2
|
9.9 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
White - Men |
118 |
69.6 |
81 |
18 |
10.9
|
10.9 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Black - Men |
118 |
69.5 |
77 |
18 |
11.6
|
7.2 |
|
| 2023-06-19 |
Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 |
Dye - Men |
130 |
71.3 |
92 |
18 |
12.1
|
18.0 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
80 |
18 |
11.3
|
10.3 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
White - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
85 |
18 |
12.1
|
11.9 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
93 |
18 |
12.7
|
17.7 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
White - Men |
134 |
71.0 |
82 |
18 |
12.5
|
9.3 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
86 |
18 |
13.5
|
15.8 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
89 |
18 |
13.3
|
16.2 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
135 |
71.6 |
85 |
18 |
13.0
|
11.2 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
82 |
18 |
13.4
|
9.9 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
94 |
18 |
15.0
|
20.3 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
94 |
18 |
14.2
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
84 |
18 |
13.3
|
11.5 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
Gray - Men |
135 |
71.2 |
84 |
18 |
14.1
|
10.7 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
91 |
18 |
16.9
|
17.4 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
90 |
18 |
17.0
|
19.5 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
85 |
18 |
15.4
|
16.1 |
|