Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-04-26 |
Belmont Hills Country Club |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
128 |
18 |
32.0
|
51.0 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
117 |
18 |
31.1
|
41.4 |
|
| 2024-10-06 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Combo White/Gold - Men |
114 |
67.0 |
105 |
18 |
29.1
|
37.7 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
126 |
69.7 |
110 |
18 |
28.6
|
36.1 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
131 |
70.8 |
111 |
18 |
28.6
|
34.7 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
114 |
18 |
27.5
|
39.2 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
67.5 |
102 |
18 |
27.5
|
34.5 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
White - Men |
130 |
68.0 |
102 |
18 |
26.8
|
29.6 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Gold - Men |
118 |
66.6 |
99 |
18 |
26.6
|
31.0 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Chairman (Gold) - Men |
123 |
68.4 |
98 |
18 |
26.1
|
27.2 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
134 |
69.5 |
116 |
18 |
28.0
|
39.2 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
98 |
18 |
26.1
|
30.8 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
106 |
18 |
25.2
|
30.0 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
White F9 / Green B9 - Men |
126 |
68.4 |
90 |
18 |
24.0
|
19.4 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
White - Men |
116 |
66.0 |
98 |
18 |
31.5
|
31.2 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
112 |
18 |
32.4
|
42.8 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
Gold - Men |
116 |
66.6 |
92 |
18 |
23.7
|
24.7 |
|