Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Gray - Men |
131 |
69.7 |
97 |
18 |
20.0
|
23.5 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
89 |
18 |
19.5
|
19.0 |
|
| 2023-05-29 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
Yellow Tee |
120 |
66.4 |
92 |
18 |
20.1
|
24.1 |
|
| 2023-05-28 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
92 |
18 |
20.2
|
19.4 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
134 |
69.5 |
91 |
18 |
21.0
|
18.1 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
94 |
18 |
21.5
|
26.9 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
99 |
18 |
20.8
|
24.1 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
89 |
18 |
20.5
|
18.0 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
93 |
18 |
23.1
|
22.3 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
100 |
18 |
23.5
|
24.9 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
White F9 / Green B9 - Men |
126 |
68.4 |
107 |
18 |
23.4
|
34.6 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
90 |
18 |
20.1
|
19.9 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
White - Men |
133 |
70.3 |
92 |
18 |
24.8
|
18.4 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White - Men |
120 |
69.2 |
106 |
18 |
28.5
|
34.7 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
Gold - Men |
116 |
66.6 |
92 |
18 |
23.7
|
24.7 |
|