Only the most recent 20 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-09-30 |
Irving Golf Club |
Black - 1 |
128 |
35.5 |
50 |
9 |
9.1
|
12.8 |
|
| 2023-09-21 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 - Black |
142 |
37.0 |
49 |
9 |
9.1
|
9.5 |
|
| 2023-08-13 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.3 |
50 |
9 |
9.3
|
11.6 |
|
| 2023-08-13 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.4 |
51 |
9 |
9.4
|
12.4 |
|
| 2023-08-12 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.3 |
55 |
9 |
9.2
|
15.9 |
|
| 2023-08-12 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.4 |
53 |
9 |
9.2
|
14.1 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.2 |
46 |
9 |
9.2
|
7.3 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.3 |
45 |
9 |
9.6
|
6.4 |
|
| 2023-08-01 |
Hackberry Creek Country Club |
1 - Blue |
135 |
35.7 |
58 |
9 |
9.7
|
18.7 |
|
| 2023-07-25 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Mockingbird |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.6 |
54 |
9 |
9.7
|
16.2 |
|
| 2023-07-11 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan |
Blue Tees |
130 |
36.4 |
50 |
9 |
9.7
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-06-20 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.2 |
50 |
9 |
9.8
|
10.6 |
|
| 2023-06-11 |
Bentwater Yacht & Country Club | Weiskopf Course |
1 - Blue |
130 |
35.3 |
44 |
9 |
10.0
|
7.6 |
|
| 2023-06-11 |
Bentwater Yacht & Country Club | Weiskopf Course |
1 - Blue |
137 |
35.7 |
50 |
9 |
10.5
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-06-06 |
Hackberry Creek Country Club |
Blue - Men |
131 |
36.7 |
53 |
9 |
10.5
|
14.1 |
|
| 2023-05-30 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 - Black |
142 |
37.0 |
51 |
9 |
10.5
|
11.1 |
|
| 2023-05-23 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | West |
1 - Black |
137 |
36.7 |
59 |
9 |
10.7
|
18.4 |
|
| 2023-05-21 |
Indian Creek Golf Club | Creek |
1 - Blue |
138 |
36.4 |
54 |
9 |
10.7
|
14.4 |
|
| 2023-05-21 |
Indian Creek Golf Club | Creek |
1 - Blue |
135 |
37.0 |
53 |
9 |
10.5
|
13.4 |
|
| 2023-05-16 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
50 |
9 |
10.2
|
12.7 |
|
| 2023-03-28 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.4 |
52 |
9 |
10.2
|
14.7 |
|
| 2023-03-21 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | West |
1 Black Tees |
137 |
36.7 |
56 |
9 |
10.0
|
15.9 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
Green < 50 |
129 |
35.5 |
58 |
9 |
10.0
|
19.7 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
Green < 50 |
128 |
36.1 |
48 |
9 |
9.6
|
10.5 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
1 - Gold |
119 |
35.2 |
51 |
9 |
9.9
|
15.0 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
1 - Gold |
125 |
35.3 |
51 |
9 |
9.9
|
14.2 |
|
| 2022-10-07 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
1 Blue |
130 |
36.2 |
48 |
9 |
9.4
|
10.3 |
|
| 2022-10-06 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
1 Blue |
133 |
36.1 |
45 |
9 |
10.0
|
7.6 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.4 |
53 |
9 |
11.4
|
15.5 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
131 |
36.7 |
59 |
9 |
11.3
|
19.2 |
|
| 2022-08-09 |
Grapevine Bluebonnet |
Blue |
123 |
35.0 |
49 |
9 |
11.3
|
12.9 |
|
| 2022-08-02 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.4 |
49 |
9 |
11.3
|
12.0 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
1 Gold Tees |
128 |
35.7 |
49 |
9 |
11.4
|
11.7 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
1 Gold Tees |
126 |
35.5 |
49 |
9 |
11.6
|
12.1 |
|
| 2022-07-19 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
Copper Tees |
129 |
36.1 |
56 |
9 |
12.6
|
17.4 |
|
| 2022-07-12 |
Iron Horse Golf Course |
Green Tees |
128 |
36.1 |
51 |
9 |
|
13.2 |
|
| 2022-07-05 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 Black Tees |
142 |
37.0 |
56 |
9 |
|
15.1 |
|