AM Tour Index 10.0

Trend Index 10.0

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-08-30 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 83 18 10.0 11.5 YES
2026-08-29 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 85 18 10.0 13.2  
2026-08-10 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 84 18 9.9 11.4 YES
2026-08-02 Westchester Golf Course White - Men 127 69.7 76 18 10.1 5.6 YES
2026-07-26 Shale Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 130 70.6 84 18 10.5 11.6 YES
2026-07-12 National Golf Links Par 4's WHITE / Par 3's&5's BLUE 124 70.1 84 18 10.5 12.7 YES
2026-07-06 Jefferson Country Club Jones (Blue/White) - Men 130 70.0 78 18 10.4 7.0 YES
2026-06-28 The Links at Echo Springs Blue - Men 134 70.0 84 18 10.6 11.8 YES
2026-06-15 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 83 18 11.0 10.7 YES
2026-06-07 Darby Creek Golf Course White - Men 127 70.0 92 18 11.1 19.6  
2026-05-17 Heatherwoode Golf Club Gold - Men 128 71.0 84 18 10.7 11.5 YES
2026-05-03 Yankee Trace Golf Club - Legend/Vintage Blue - Men 128 70.7 88 18 10.4 15.3  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course Blue/White - Men 133 72.0 86 18 10.4 11.9  
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 86 18 10.5 11.9  
2025-09-20 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 93 18 10.7 19.3  
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 82 18 10.7 9.4  
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 86 18 10.4 11.8  
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 85 18 10.3 12.3  
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 82 18 9.8 8.8  
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club White - Men 129 70.9 89 18 10.4 15.9  
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 85 18 9.8 11.7  
2025-06-28 Heatherwoode Golf Club Gold - Men 124 71.0 84 18 10.0 11.8  
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 80 18 10.0 8.1  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II - Men 117 69.6 83 18 10.5 12.9  
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Black - Men 135 70.7 87 18 10.2 13.6  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 88 18 10.3 13.6  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 87 18 10.6 13.7  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 80 18 10.2 6.7  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 84 18 10.7 11.4  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 79 18 10.5 7.8  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Back (White) - Men 128 70.5 90 18 10.9 17.2  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Blue - Men 133 72.2 82 18 10.1 8.3  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club White - Men 143 70.0 94 18 9.9 19.0  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Mallard (Blue/White) - Men 133 71.9 86 18 9.8 12.0  
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 86 18 9.8 12.6  
2024-05-27 Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course White - Men 122 68.7 80 18 9.8 10.5  
2024-05-26 Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones White - Men 123 69.6 88 18 9.9 16.9  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 93 18 9.9 17.7  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 83 18 9.8 9.6  
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 84 18 9.8 11.7  
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC Blue 131 71.0 82 18 9.5 9.5  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Blue - Men 132 70.9 84 18 9.8 11.2  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 82 18 9.6 9.9  
2023-07-02 Thunderbird Hills - NORTH White - Men 118 69.6 76 18 9.7 6.1  
2023-07-01 Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH Black - Men 118 69.5 82 18 10.3 12.0  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Dye - Men 130 71.3 85 18 10.8 11.9  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Member (Blue) - Men 135 70.9 85 18 10.7 11.8  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course White - Men 125 71.8 89 18 10.6 15.5  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 90 18 9.3 15.2  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 83 18 9.3 10.9  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course II - Men 126 69.9 80 18 8.7 9.1  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course II - Men 117 69.6 79 18 8.7 9.1