Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
97 |
18 |
15.2
|
21.1 |
|
| 2024-10-06 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.4 |
97 |
18 |
15.3
|
23.3 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Position 3 - Men |
130 |
71.2 |
81 |
18 |
14.4
|
8.5 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Position 3 - Men |
134 |
72.0 |
86 |
18 |
15.9
|
11.8 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue/White - Men |
129 |
71.0 |
100 |
18 |
16.7
|
25.4 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
88 |
18 |
15.9
|
15.9 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
85 |
18 |
16.0
|
11.3 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Back (White) - Men |
128 |
70.5 |
94 |
18 |
16.9
|
20.7 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Blue - Men |
133 |
72.2 |
90 |
18 |
16.4
|
15.1 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
92 |
18 |
16.3
|
17.1 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
129 |
71.6 |
96 |
18 |
16.7
|
21.4 |
|
| 2024-05-27 |
Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course |
White - Men |
122 |
68.7 |
93 |
18 |
16.0
|
22.5 |
|
| 2024-05-26 |
Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones |
White - Men |
123 |
69.6 |
94 |
18 |
16.0
|
22.4 |
|
| 2024-05-05 |
Belterra Golf Club |
Champion - Men |
126 |
71.4 |
87 |
18 |
15.6
|
14.0 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
98 |
18 |
15.8
|
21.9 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
95 |
18 |
15.8
|
19.5 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
89 |
18 |
15.5
|
14.3 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
90 |
18 |
16.1
|
17.1 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
White |
127 |
69.4 |
92 |
18 |
15.5
|
20.1 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
70.9 |
89 |
18 |
14.8
|
15.5 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
87 |
18 |
15.3
|
14.5 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
White - Men |
118 |
69.6 |
91 |
18 |
15.2
|
20.5 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Black - Men |
118 |
69.5 |
85 |
18 |
14.7
|
14.8 |
|
| 2023-05-29 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
102 |
18 |
15.2
|
27.3 |
|
| 2023-05-28 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
89 |
18 |
15.2
|
16.8 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
134 |
69.5 |
89 |
18 |
15.6
|
16.4 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
91 |
18 |
16.0
|
20.5 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
Green - Men |
118 |
69.0 |
86 |
18 |
15.8
|
16.3 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
94 |
18 |
16.2
|
19.9 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
82 |
18 |
16.3
|
11.9 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
83 |
18 |
17.5
|
13.1 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
92 |
18 |
18.8
|
19.8 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
87 |
18 |
18.7
|
14.0 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
85 |
18 |
19.6
|
15.2 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
102 |
18 |
20.6
|
27.3 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
93 |
18 |
20.1
|
20.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
94 |
18 |
19.7
|
19.9 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
White - Men |
133 |
70.3 |
98 |
18 |
20.2
|
23.5 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White - Men |
120 |
69.2 |
89 |
18 |
20.1
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
White - Men |
116 |
66.0 |
87 |
18 |
20.4
|
20.5 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
94 |
18 |
20.9
|
25.0 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
Gold - Men |
116 |
66.6 |
94 |
18 |
21.0
|
26.7 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Green - Men |
133 |
68.7 |
106 |
18 |
21.0
|
31.7 |
|
| 2021-09-21 |
Gaylord Springs |
White Tee |
118 |
68.3 |
88 |
18 |
21.0
|
18.9 |
|
| 2021-09-19 |
Hermitage Golf Course |
White Tee |
124 |
68.8 |
93 |
18 |
21.7
|
22.1 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
III - Men |
120 |
67.2 |
94 |
18 |
22.2
|
25.2 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
III - Men |
116 |
67.4 |
88 |
18 |
22.4
|
20.1 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue / White Combo Tee |
123 |
69.1 |
87 |
18 |
22.8
|
16.4 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Silver - Men |
118 |
68.1 |
94 |
18 |
23.8
|
24.8 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White/Silver Hybrid - Men |
129 |
69.0 |
95 |
18 |
23.8
|
22.8 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
95 |
18 |
24.7
|
21.0 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Green Tee |
128 |
68.9 |
101 |
18 |
25.6
|
28.3 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
97 |
18 |
25.2
|
25.6 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
114 |
18 |
25.4
|
38.8 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
100 |
18 |
25.4
|
26.7 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
99 |
18 |
25.3
|
26.2 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
97 |
18 |
25.5
|
26.6 |
|