Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-05-05 |
Westfield Country Club (North Course) |
III - Men |
115 |
67.0 |
99 |
18 |
24.9
|
31.4 |
|
| 2025-04-26 |
Belmont Hills Country Club |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
102 |
18 |
24.3
|
28.4 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
103 |
18 |
24.0
|
29.3 |
|
| 2024-10-06 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Combo White/Gold - Men |
114 |
67.0 |
92 |
18 |
23.1
|
24.8 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Position 2 - Men |
124 |
67.3 |
94 |
18 |
23.5
|
24.3 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Position 2 - Men |
128 |
69.0 |
95 |
18 |
24.0
|
23.0 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Gold - Men |
117 |
65.6 |
93 |
18 |
24.5
|
26.5 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
109 |
65.6 |
95 |
18 |
25.0
|
30.5 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
White - Men |
130 |
68.0 |
95 |
18 |
24.8
|
23.5 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Gold - Men |
118 |
66.6 |
94 |
18 |
24.7
|
26.2 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Chairman (Gold) - Men |
123 |
68.4 |
99 |
18 |
25.0
|
28.1 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
116 |
65.9 |
103 |
18 |
25.3
|
36.1 |
|
| 2024-05-27 |
Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course |
Gold - Men |
114 |
65.3 |
89 |
18 |
25.3
|
23.5 |
|
| 2024-05-26 |
Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones |
Gold - Men |
118 |
66.5 |
93 |
18 |
25.9
|
25.4 |
|
| 2024-05-05 |
Belterra Golf Club |
Senior - Men |
121 |
66.7 |
88 |
18 |
25.7
|
19.9 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
106 |
18 |
26.5
|
31.9 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
White/Silver Combo - Men |
129 |
67.5 |
101 |
18 |
25.6
|
29.3 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
III - Men |
120 |
67.2 |
97 |
18 |
24.1
|
28.1 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Gold |
111 |
65.0 |
95 |
18 |
24.0
|
30.5 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Yellow - Men |
115 |
65.6 |
95 |
18 |
24.0
|
28.9 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Combo White/Gold - Men |
114 |
66.7 |
90 |
18 |
23.0
|
23.1 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Middle (White) - Men |
132 |
68.5 |
102 |
18 |
23.8
|
28.7 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
104 |
18 |
24.2
|
36.6 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
Green - Men |
118 |
69.0 |
101 |
18 |
23.7
|
30.6 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
103 |
18 |
23.9
|
29.3 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
95 |
18 |
23.8
|
23.3 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
95 |
18 |
24.9
|
27.9 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
White/Green - Men |
126 |
67.5 |
92 |
18 |
24.7
|
22.0 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
Green - Men |
121 |
66.5 |
83 |
18 |
25.2
|
15.4 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
White - Men |
124 |
67.6 |
97 |
18 |
26.9
|
26.8 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White/Yellow Combo - Men |
117 |
66.9 |
110 |
18 |
28.4
|
41.6 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
White - Men |
116 |
66.0 |
86 |
18 |
27.2
|
19.5 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
Gold - Men |
116 |
66.6 |
101 |
18 |
29.3
|
33.5 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue/White - Men Adj. |
126 |
68.9 |
105 |
18 |
28.3
|
32.4 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
White Tees |
119 |
68.2 |
98 |
18 |
29.6
|
28.3 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
111 |
18 |
30.8
|
36.2 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
101 |
18 |
26.8
|
28.0 |
|