AM Tour Index 16.5

Trend Index 15.9

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-08-30 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 83 18 15.9 11.5 YES
2026-08-29 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 93 18 16.5 20.2 YES
2026-08-10 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 90 18 16.1 16.6 YES
2026-08-02 Westchester Golf Course White - Men 127 69.7 87 18 16.3 15.4 YES
2026-07-26 Shale Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 130 70.6 91 18 16.5 17.7 YES
2026-07-12 National Golf Links Par 4's WHITE / Par 3's&5's BLUE 124 70.1 103 18 15.8 30.0  
2026-07-06 Jefferson Country Club Jones (Blue/White) - Men 130 70.0 96 18 15.0 22.6  
2026-06-28 The Links at Echo Springs Blue - Men 134 70.0 88 18 14.9 15.2 YES
2026-06-15 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 90 18 15.2 16.8 YES
2026-05-17 Heatherwoode Golf Club Gold - Men 128 71.0 91 18 15.4 17.7 YES
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course Blue/White - Men 133 72.0 94 18 14.6 18.7 YES
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 99 18 14.6 22.8  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2025-09-20 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 90 18 14.3 16.6  
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 91 18 14.4 16.3  
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club White - Men 129 70.9 92 18 14.7 18.5  
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 92 18 14.5 17.9  
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Chairman (Gold) - Men 123 68.4 80 18 14.4 10.7  
2025-06-01 Stonelick Hills Golf Club Blue/White Combo - Men 133 69.1 83 18 15.4 11.8  
2025-05-18 Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) White - Men 125 69.5 89 18 16.0 17.6  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II / III - Men 116 68.1 86 18 16.5 17.4  
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Blue - Men 130 69.3 94 18 16.9 21.5  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.0 83 18 17.3 11.0  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 126 69.7 90 18 17.7 18.2  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 131 70.8 88 18 18.0 14.8  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men 126 70.3 101 18 18.9 27.5  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club White - Men 113 67.5 88 18 18.7 20.5  
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Grey - Men 133 70.4 90 18 18.5 16.7  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Hybrid (White/Bronze) - Men 126 69.9 89 18 18.7 17.1  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club Gold - Men 132 67.4 97 18 19.1 25.3  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 91 18 19.1 17.6  
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club White - Men 122 68.5 92 18 19.0 21.8  
2024-05-05 Belterra Golf Club Resort - Men 124 69.0 99 18 18.3 27.3  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.4 100 18 18.3 25.0  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South White - Men 134 70.1 88 18 18.3 15.1  
2023-09-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Wadkins - Men 135 70.0 95 18 18.4 20.9  
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 94 18 18.9 23.2  
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC White 127 69.4 95 18 18.9 22.8  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC Gray - Men 131 69.7 91 18 19.2 18.4  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 89 18 19.9 19.0  
2023-07-02 Thunderbird Hills - NORTH Par 3/5s-GOLD;Par4's-WHITE-S 112 66.7 87 18 20.2 20.5  
2023-07-01 Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH Par 3/5's-WHITE; Par 4's-BLACK 115 68.2 96 18 19.2 27.3  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Middle - Men 124 68.1 87 18 18.3 17.2  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Blue/White - Men 134 69.5 87 18 19.2 14.8  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Silver - Men 116 66.4 92 18 20.2 24.9  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 95 18 20.4 24.9  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.4 90 18 20.5 16.5  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North Green - Men 129 68.4 98 18 20.8 25.9  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Silver - Men 116 66.4 91 18 20.8 24.0  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 96 18 20.2 25.1  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC White - Men 130 69.5 98 18 20.4 24.8  
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club White - Men 135 70.6 97 18 21.0 22.1  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course White F9 / Green B9 - Men 126 68.4 81 18 21.9 11.3  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend White - Men 133 70.3 90 18 24.3 16.7  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club White - Men 120 69.2 102 18 25.1 30.9  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC White - Men 116 66.0 93 18 25.2 26.3  
2022-04-16 Safari GC White - Men 114 68.8 95 18 25.3 26.0  
2021-10-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Green - Men 133 68.7 100 18 26.2 26.6  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course III - Men 120 67.2 88 18 26.4 19.6  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course III - Men 116 67.4 102 18 27.9 33.7  
2021-08-15 Stonelick Hills Blue / White Combo Tee 123 69.1 89 18 27.4 18.3  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Silver - Men 118 68.1 106 18 28.8 36.3  
2021-07-11 Springfield Country Club White/Silver Hybrid - Men 129 69.0 107 18 28.1 33.3  
2021-07-05 NCR - South White - Men 134 70.1 106 18 28.3 30.3  
2021-06-28 Oasis Golf Club Green Tee 128 68.9 110 18 28.1 36.3  
2021-06-13 Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) White Tees 119 68.2 94 18 27.0 24.5  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 106 18 28.1 31.9  
2021-05-08 Belmont Hills CC Blue - Men 130 69.3 101 18 28.8 27.6  
2021-04-26 The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery Green - Men 128 69.3 108 18 30.0 34.2  
2021-04-17 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 99 18 27.3 28.5