Only the most recent 20 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-09-30 |
Irving Golf Club |
Black - 1 |
128 |
35.5 |
38 |
9 |
4.3
|
2.2 |
|
| 2023-08-13 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.3 |
39 |
9 |
4.9
|
2.3 |
|
| 2023-08-13 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.4 |
40 |
9 |
5.6
|
3.1 |
|
| 2023-08-12 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.3 |
50 |
9 |
6.1
|
11.6 |
|
| 2023-08-12 |
Lost Pines Golf Club |
1 - White |
133 |
36.4 |
42 |
9 |
6.1
|
4.8 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.2 |
44 |
9 |
6.4
|
5.6 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.3 |
45 |
9 |
6.8
|
6.4 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 - Black |
142 |
37.0 |
55 |
9 |
7.1
|
14.3 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 - Black |
135 |
36.6 |
62 |
9 |
7.1
|
21.3 |
|
| 2023-07-18 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
1 - Blue |
128 |
35.4 |
50 |
9 |
6.8
|
12.9 |
|
| 2023-07-11 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan |
Blue Tees |
130 |
36.4 |
45 |
9 |
6.8
|
7.5 |
|
| 2023-06-20 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
0 Gold |
137 |
37.2 |
44 |
9 |
7.0
|
5.6 |
|
| 2023-06-11 |
Bentwater Yacht & Country Club | Weiskopf Course |
1 - Blue |
130 |
35.3 |
46 |
9 |
7.4
|
9.3 |
|
| 2023-06-11 |
Bentwater Yacht & Country Club | Weiskopf Course |
1 - Blue |
137 |
35.7 |
52 |
9 |
7.2
|
13.4 |
|
| 2023-06-06 |
Hackberry Creek Country Club |
Blue - Men |
131 |
36.7 |
51 |
9 |
7.2
|
12.3 |
|
| 2023-05-30 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
1 - Black |
142 |
37.0 |
45 |
9 |
6.6
|
6.4 |
|
| 2023-05-09 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
1 Blue |
133 |
36.1 |
45 |
9 |
6.6
|
7.6 |
|
| 2023-05-06 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet |
1 Blue |
132 |
36.4 |
45 |
9 |
6.7
|
7.4 |
|
| 2023-05-06 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet |
1 Blue |
123 |
35.7 |
47 |
9 |
6.9
|
10.4 |
|
| 2023-04-11 |
Shady Valley Country Club |
1 - Blue |
135 |
35.7 |
48 |
9 |
6.9
|
10.3 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
Green < 50 |
129 |
35.5 |
49 |
9 |
6.9
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
Green < 50 |
128 |
36.1 |
50 |
9 |
6.4
|
12.3 |
|
| 2023-03-04 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
45 |
9 |
6.4
|
7.2 |
|
| 2023-03-04 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
49 |
9 |
6.4
|
10.6 |
|
| 2023-03-04 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
46 |
9 |
6.6
|
8.9 |
|
| 2023-03-04 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
49 |
9 |
6.6
|
11.6 |
|
| 2023-03-03 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
50 |
9 |
6.4
|
11.5 |
|
| 2023-03-03 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
46 |
9 |
6.3
|
8.9 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
1 - Gold |
119 |
35.2 |
42 |
9 |
6.3
|
6.5 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
1 - Gold |
125 |
35.3 |
51 |
9 |
6.7
|
14.2 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.4 |
51 |
9 |
6.5
|
13.8 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
131 |
36.7 |
50 |
9 |
6.5
|
11.5 |
|
| 2022-08-09 |
Grapevine Bluebonnet |
Blue |
123 |
35.0 |
43 |
9 |
6.5
|
7.3 |
|
| 2022-08-02 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
128 |
35.4 |
49 |
9 |
6.6
|
12.0 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
1 Gold Tees |
128 |
35.7 |
40 |
9 |
6.4
|
3.8 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
1 Gold Tees |
126 |
35.5 |
43 |
9 |
7.0
|
6.7 |
|
| 2022-07-19 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
Copper Tees |
129 |
36.1 |
46 |
9 |
7.3
|
8.7 |
|
| 2022-07-12 |
Iron Horse Golf Course |
Green Tees |
128 |
36.1 |
50 |
9 |
7.5
|
12.3 |
|
| 2022-06-27 |
The Tribute Golf Links |
Blue - Men |
127 |
35.9 |
47 |
9 |
7.5
|
9.9 |
|
| 2022-06-27 |
The Tribute Golf Links |
Blue - Men |
131 |
35.7 |
47 |
9 |
7.5
|
9.7 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Riverhill Country Club |
Nelson - Men |
133 |
36.3 |
42 |
9 |
7.5
|
4.8 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Riverhill Country Club |
Nelson - Men |
131 |
36.5 |
50 |
9 |
8.2
|
11.6 |
|
| 2022-06-12 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
50 |
9 |
8.2
|
12.7 |
|
| 2022-06-12 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
Blue Tees |
139 |
36.4 |
51 |
9 |
8.2
|
11.9 |
|
| 2022-06-07 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | West |
1 Black Tees |
137 |
36.7 |
45 |
9 |
8.0
|
6.8 |
|
| 2022-06-05 |
Palmer Lakeside |
1 - Black |
141 |
36.6 |
51 |
9 |
8.4
|
11.5 |
|
| 2022-06-05 |
Palmer Lakeside |
1 - Black |
139 |
35.8 |
46 |
9 |
8.4
|
8.3 |
|
| 2022-05-31 |
Frisco Lakes Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
131 |
36.7 |
51 |
9 |
8.5
|
12.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Gold |
127 |
35.8 |
48 |
9 |
8.5
|
10.9 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Gold |
133 |
36.0 |
46 |
9 |
8.4
|
8.5 |
|
| 2022-05-02 |
Lakes |
Blue - Men |
130 |
35.9 |
50 |
9 |
8.4
|
12.3 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
The Golf Club of Houston - Tournament Course |
1 Blue Tees |
141 |
36.1 |
51 |
9 |
8.3
|
11.9 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
The Golf Club of Houston - Tournament Course |
1 Blue Tees |
139 |
36.4 |
46 |
9 |
8.3
|
7.8 |
|
| 2022-04-26 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
Copper Tees |
129 |
36.1 |
44 |
9 |
8.4
|
6.9 |
|
| 2022-04-24 |
Pecan Hollow Golf Course |
Green |
124 |
35.1 |
54 |
9 |
9.0
|
17.2 |
|
| 2022-04-24 |
Pecan Hollow Golf Course |
Green |
130 |
36.1 |
50 |
9 |
8.9
|
12.1 |
|
| 2022-04-19 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
51 |
9 |
8.9
|
13.6 |
|
| 2022-04-09 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
131 |
35.8 |
49 |
9 |
8.9
|
11.4 |
|
| 2022-04-09 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
126 |
36.1 |
47 |
9 |
8.7
|
9.8 |
|
| 2022-04-05 |
Luna Vista Golf Course |
White - Men |
126 |
35.2 |
46 |
9 |
8.7
|
9.7 |
|
| 2022-03-29 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Gold Tees |
135 |
36.4 |
52 |
9 |
8.8
|
13.1 |
|
| 2022-03-26 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
1 Blue |
133 |
36.1 |
50 |
9 |
8.5
|
11.8 |
|
| 2022-03-26 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
1 Blue |
130 |
36.2 |
49 |
9 |
8.5
|
11.1 |
|
| 2022-02-26 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
47 |
9 |
8.5
|
8.9 |
|
| 2022-02-26 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
49 |
9 |
8.5
|
10.6 |
|
| 2022-02-26 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
55 |
9 |
8.5
|
16.9 |
|
| 2022-02-26 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
46 |
9 |
8.5
|
8.9 |
|
| 2022-02-25 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
133 |
36.5 |
49 |
9 |
|
10.6 |
|
| 2022-02-25 |
The Wilderness Golf Club |
Maroon Tees |
127 |
36.0 |
47 |
9 |
|
9.8 |
|