Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-09-01 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
126 |
69.7 |
91 |
18 |
16.2
|
19.1 |
|
| 2025-08-31 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
131 |
70.8 |
87 |
18 |
16.3
|
14.0 |
|
| 2025-08-02 |
Lancaster GC |
Grey - Men |
133 |
70.4 |
93 |
18 |
16.7
|
19.2 |
|
| 2025-06-01 |
Stonelick Hills Golf Club |
Blue/White Combo - Men |
133 |
69.1 |
97 |
18 |
16.9
|
23.7 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.0 |
92 |
18 |
16.1
|
18.6 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
88 |
18 |
16.5
|
13.7 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
94 |
18 |
17.3
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
89 |
18 |
17.3
|
15.7 |
|
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
70.6 |
97 |
18 |
17.6
|
22.1 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
88 |
18 |
17.0
|
18.0 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
89 |
18 |
17.6
|
15.7 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
96 |
18 |
18.2
|
20.0 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Copper - Men |
130 |
70.1 |
95 |
18 |
17.9
|
21.6 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
89 |
18 |
17.0
|
17.3 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
94 |
18 |
22.6
|
21.8 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
84 |
18 |
23.4
|
14.2 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
110 |
18 |
33.3
|
34.7 |
|