AM Tour Index 4.2

Trend Index 4.2

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue - Men 132 71.6 80 18 4.2 7.2 YES
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Black - Men 131 73.1 78 18 4.1 4.2 YES
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Black - Men 141 72.9 81 18 4.3 6.5 YES
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Black - Men 136 74.1 77 18 3.8 2.4 YES
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club Black - Men 146 72.4 84 18 3.7 9.0  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Medal (Blue) - Men 134 72.7 74 18 3.7 1.1 YES
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Back - Men 136 73.9 80 18 4.5 5.1 YES
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North Blue/White Combo - Men 134 71.8 82 18 5.0 8.6  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Gold - Men 130 70.4 78 18 5.0 6.6 YES
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I - Men 128 72.6 75 18 4.9 2.1 YES
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC Black/Blue - Men 137 72.7 78 18 5.6 4.4 YES
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club Green - Men 140 72.5 84 18 6.2 9.3  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course Blue - Men 134 72.0 80 18 6.2 6.7  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club Black - Men 128 73.1 80 18 6.2 6.1  
2022-05-21 Deer Ridge Golf Club Black - Men 136 72.5 74 18 6.3 1.2  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Blue - Men 138 72.6 75 18 7.1 2.0  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club Green - Men 125 71.8 82 18 8.5 9.2  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC Black - Men 128 71.1 83 18 8.4 10.5  
2022-04-16 Safari GC Blue - Men 118 70.9 81 18 8.0 9.7  
2022-04-03 Links at Groveport Blue - Men 126 71.5 84 18 7.6 11.2  
2020-07-07 Springfield Country Club Black Tee 134 72.1 79 18 7.6 5.8  
2019-08-04 Mount Vernon CC Blue Tee 131 71.0 81 18 8.7 8.6  
2019-06-19 Pinnacle Golf Club Black Tee 130 73.0 84 18 9.2 9.6