AM Tour Index 7.0

Trend Index 7.0

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-08-30 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 82 18 7.0 10.6 YES
2026-08-29 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 87 18 6.7 15.0  
2026-08-02 Westchester Golf Course White - Men 127 69.7 74 18 6.2 3.8 YES
2026-07-26 Shale Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 130 70.6 73 18 7.0 2.1 YES
2026-07-12 National Golf Links Par 4's WHITE / Par 3's&5's BLUE 124 70.1 74 18 8.1 3.6 YES
2026-07-06 Jefferson Country Club Jones (Blue/White) - Men 130 70.0 80 18 8.8 8.7 YES
2026-06-15 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 80 18 8.2 8.1 YES
2026-05-03 Yankee Trace Golf Club - Legend/Vintage Blue - Men 128 70.7 84 18 8.2 11.7 YES
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course Blue/White - Men 133 72.0 87 18 7.7 12.7  
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 94 18 7.7 18.6  
2025-09-20 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 83 18 7.1 10.5 YES
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 79 18 6.7 6.8 YES
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 81 18 7.2 7.6  
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 79 18 7.6 7.0  
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club White - Men 129 70.9 86 18 7.7 13.2  
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 87 18 7.7 13.5  
2025-06-28 Heatherwoode Golf Club Silver - Men 120 68.7 79 18 7.7 9.7  
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Chairman (Gold) - Men 123 68.4 72 18 7.6 3.3  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II / III - Men 116 68.1 76 18 8.5 7.7  
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Black - Men 135 70.7 79 18 8.6 6.9  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 87 18 9.3 12.7  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 80 18 8.8 7.6  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 80 18 9.3 6.7  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 84 18 9.7 11.4  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 83 18 9.3 11.4  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Hybrid (White/Bronze) - Men 126 69.9 79 18 9.0 8.2  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course White - Men 124 69.9 86 18 8.9 14.7  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club Gold - Men 132 67.4 82 18 8.5 12.5  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 80 18 8.3 8.1  
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 87 18 8.8 13.5  
2024-05-05 Belterra Golf Club Champion - Men 126 71.4 81 18 8.7 8.6  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 91 18 8.4 16.1  
2023-09-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold - Men 139 71.4 82 18 8.4 8.6  
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course II - Men 126 69.9 84 18 8.8 12.6  
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC Blue/White 129 70.1 82 18 8.8 10.4  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Blue - Men 132 70.9 79 18 8.9 6.9  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 82 18 9.4 8.8  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 79 18 9.8 7.2  
2023-07-02 Thunderbird Hills - NORTH Par 3/5s-GOLD;Par4's-WHITE-S 112 66.7 76 18 9.8 9.4  
2023-07-01 Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH Par 3/5's-WHITE; Par 4's-BLACK 115 68.2 79 18 10.4 10.6  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Dye - Men 130 71.3 90 18 10.3 16.3  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 81 18 10.3 11.5  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course White F9 / Green B9 - Men 126 68.4 75 18 10.7 5.9  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC Blue - Men 122 68.9 82 18 11.3 12.1  
2022-04-03 Links at Groveport White - Men 123 70.3 87 18 11.3 15.3  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 88 18 10.7 17.7  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course II / III - Men 115 68.5 80 18 10.7 11.3  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Copper - Men 130 70.1 84 18 10.7 12.1  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men Adj. 126 68.9 83 18 10.5 12.6  
2021-07-11 Springfield Country Club White/Silver Hybrid - Men 129 69.0 77 18 10.0 7.0  
2021-05-08 Belmont Hills CC Blue - Men 130 69.3 87 18 12.7 15.4  
2021-04-18 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 81 18 11.6 9.0  
2020-09-21 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 88 18 14.6 15.3