AM Tour Index 9.5

Trend Index 9.3

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-05-03 Yankee Trace Golf Club - Legend/Vintage White - Men 126 69.0 77 18 9.3 7.2 YES
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course White - Men 132 70.8 87 18 9.5 13.9  
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.0 89 18 8.9 16.0  
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 83 18 8.5 10.3 YES
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 91 18 8.7 16.0  
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 84 18 8.6 11.4 YES
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 85 18 8.2 11.3 YES
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club White - Men 129 70.9 81 18 7.7 8.8 YES
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 129 71.6 86 18 7.3 12.6 YES
2025-06-28 Heatherwoode Golf Club Gold - Men 124 71.0 79 18 6.8 7.3 YES
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 79 18 7.2 7.2 YES
2025-06-01 Stonelick Hills Golf Club Blue - Men 135 71.1 85 18 7.7 11.6 YES
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2025-05-18 Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) Green - Men 132 72.2 83 18 7.3 9.2  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II - Men 117 69.6 77 18 7.5 7.1  
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Black - Men 135 70.7 80 18 8.0 7.8  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 86 18 7.9 11.9  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 84 18 7.9 11.1  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 81 18 8.0 7.6  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 79 18 8.1 7.0  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 75 18 8.8 4.2  
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Blue - Men 136 71.4 80 18 9.0 7.1  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Back (White) - Men 128 70.5 84 18 9.1 11.9  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Blue - Men 133 72.2 86 18 8.8 11.7  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club White - Men 143 70.0 80 18 8.2 7.9  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Mallard (Blue/White) - Men 133 71.9 85 18 7.7 11.1  
2024-05-27 Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course White - Men 122 68.7 85 18 7.4 15.1  
2024-05-26 Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones White - Men 123 69.6 77 18 7.1 6.8  
2024-05-05 Belterra Golf Club Champion - Men 126 71.4 92 18 7.8 18.5  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 88 18 7.6 13.6  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 82 18 7.6 8.7  
2023-09-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold - Men 139 71.4 88 18 7.4 13.5  
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course - Archived on 12-24-2023 I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 78 18 7.4 6.4  
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC - Archived on 12-24-2023 Blue/White 129 70.1 79 18 7.8 7.8  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Blue - Men 132 70.9 82 18 8.0 9.5  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 78 18 7.7 5.5  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 75 18 8.3 3.6  
2023-07-02 Thunderbird Hills - NORTH Par 3/5s-GOLD;Par4's-WHITE-S 112 66.7 75 18 9.1 8.4  
2023-07-01 Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH Par 3/5's-WHITE; Par 4's-BLACK 115 68.2 79 18 9.5 10.6  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Dye - Men 130 71.3 93 18 9.1 18.9  
2023-05-29 French Lick - Pete Dye White Tee 130 70.6 83 18 9.1 10.8  
2023-05-28 French Lick - Donald Ross Black 131 69.5 82 18 9.0 10.8  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Member (Blue) - Men 135 70.9 80 18 8.7 7.6  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 82 18 9.2 12.1  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 79 18 8.8 9.6  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 83 18 8.9 9.4  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North White - Men 134 71.0 80 18 9.3 7.6  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 82 18 9.8 12.1  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 83 18 9.9 10.9  
2022-08-07 Stonelick Hills Blue / White Combo Tee 123 69.1 83 18 10.2 12.8  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC Blue - Men 135 71.6 80 18 10.3 7.0  
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club White - Men 135 70.6 87 18 10.9 13.7  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course White F9 / Green B9 - Men 126 68.4 79 18 10.0 9.5  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 80 18 9.6 8.1  
2022-05-30 French Lick - Pete Dye White Tee 130 70.6 88 18 10.1 15.1  
2022-05-29 French Lick - Donald Ross Black 131 69.5 80 18 9.3 9.1  
2022-05-21 Deer Ridge Golf Club Blue - Men 134 70.4 83 18 9.5 10.6  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Gray - Men 135 71.2 89 18 9.7 14.9  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club Green/White Combo - Men 125 70.7 84 18 9.7 12.0  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC Blue - Men 122 68.9 84 18 9.4 14.0  
2022-04-16 Safari GC White - Men 114 68.8 82 18 9.2 13.1  
2022-04-03 Links at Groveport White - Men 123 70.3 87 18 9.1 15.3  
2021-10-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold - Men 139 71.4 87 18 9.1 12.7  
2021-09-21 Gaylord Springs Blue Tee 127 69.8 76 18 9.1 5.5  
2021-09-19 Hermitage Golf Course Blue Tee 128 70.8 77 18 9.8 5.5  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course II - Men 126 69.9 84 18 10.6 12.6  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course II - Men 117 69.6 76 18 10.1 6.2  
2021-08-15 Stonelick Hills Blue Tee 135 71.1 85 18 10.9 11.6  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Blue - Men 137 71.9 87 18 10.4 12.5  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue - Men 132 71.6 88 18 10.0 14.0  
2021-07-11 Springfield Country Club White - Men 132 70.6 81 18 9.3 8.9  
2021-07-05 NCR - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 85 18 9.3 11.2  
2021-06-28 Oasis Golf Club Gold Tee 138 72.1 87 18 9.7 12.2  
2021-06-13 Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) Hybrid Tees 123 69.1 82 18 9.5 11.9  
2021-05-31 French Lick - Pete Dye White Tee 130 70.6 89 18 9.9 16.0  
2021-05-30 French Lick - Donald Ross Bronze 132 72.3 93 18 8.9 17.7  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 87 18 8.5 12.7  
2021-05-08 Belmont Hills CC Black - Men 135 70.7 80 18 8.4 7.8  
2021-04-26 The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery White/Green - Men 131 69.5 88 18 8.5 16.0  
2021-04-18 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 78 18 8.5 6.3  
2020-10-20 The Meadows Gold / Blue - Men 135 70.9 82 18 8.9 9.3  
2020-10-19 Old White Blue - Men 130 71.7 80 18 8.9 7.2  
2020-09-21 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 81 18 9.2 9.1  
2020-08-24 Columbus CC Green Tee 125 71.8 88 18 10.1 14.6  
2020-08-23 Mount Vernon CC Blue Tee 131 71.0 83 18 9.3 10.4  
2020-08-09 Rattlesnake Ridge GC Blue Tee 137 71.9 92 18 9.1 16.6  
2020-07-19 Hickory Hills Golf Club Blue Tee 129 70.6 78 18 8.4 6.5  
2020-07-12 Springfield Country Club White Tee 132 70.6 83 18 10.1 10.6  
2020-06-22 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold Tee 126 70.6 84 18 10.1 12.0  
2020-06-15 Medallion Golf Club White/Green Tee 128 69.6 80 18 8.8 9.2