Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Donald Ross - Men |
139 |
73.1 |
89 |
18 |
7.8
|
12.9 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Position 3 - Men |
130 |
71.2 |
88 |
18 |
7.8
|
14.6 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Position 3 - Men |
134 |
72.0 |
83 |
18 |
7.8
|
9.3 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue/White - Men |
129 |
71.0 |
80 |
18 |
8.0
|
7.9 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
75 |
18 |
8.4
|
4.2 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
84 |
18 |
8.7
|
10.5 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Back (White) - Men |
128 |
70.5 |
82 |
18 |
8.6
|
10.2 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Blue - Men |
133 |
72.2 |
74 |
18 |
8.0
|
1.5 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
85 |
18 |
8.5
|
11.1 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
129 |
71.6 |
81 |
18 |
8.4
|
8.2 |
|
| 2024-05-27 |
Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course |
White - Men |
122 |
68.7 |
80 |
18 |
8.4
|
10.5 |
|
| 2024-05-26 |
Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones |
White - Men |
123 |
69.6 |
91 |
18 |
8.6
|
19.7 |
|
| 2024-05-05 |
Belterra Golf Club |
Champion - Men |
126 |
71.4 |
84 |
18 |
8.6
|
11.3 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
86 |
18 |
8.7
|
11.9 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
92 |
18 |
8.4
|
17.0 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Pinnacle - Men |
142 |
72.5 |
88 |
18 |
8.4
|
12.3 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
79 |
18 |
7.8
|
7.3 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Blue |
131 |
71.0 |
82 |
18 |
7.7
|
9.5 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
70.9 |
76 |
18 |
7.9
|
4.4 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
79 |
18 |
8.8
|
6.3 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
White - Men |
118 |
69.6 |
80 |
18 |
9.2
|
10.0 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Black - Men |
118 |
69.5 |
78 |
18 |
9.5
|
8.1 |
|
| 2023-05-29 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
9.9
|
13.4 |
|
| 2023-05-28 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
84 |
18 |
9.8
|
12.5 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
85 |
18 |
9.3
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
79 |
18 |
9.1
|
9.4 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
White - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
88 |
18 |
8.7
|
14.6 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
80 |
18 |
8.7
|
6.9 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
White - Men |
134 |
71.0 |
79 |
18 |
9.0
|
6.7 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
81 |
18 |
9.6
|
11.2 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
86 |
18 |
9.5
|
13.5 |
|
| 2022-08-07 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
83 |
18 |
8.7
|
10.0 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
135 |
71.6 |
87 |
18 |
8.1
|
12.9 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
84 |
18 |
8.1
|
11.8 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
84 |
18 |
8.2
|
11.6 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
82 |
18 |
8.1
|
8.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
82 |
18 |
8.3
|
9.8 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
Gray - Men |
135 |
71.2 |
78 |
18 |
8.3
|
5.7 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
89 |
18 |
9.1
|
15.5 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
79 |
18 |
9.1
|
9.4 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
82 |
18 |
9.1
|
13.1 |
|
| 2021-09-21 |
Gaylord Springs |
Blue Tee |
127 |
69.8 |
81 |
18 |
9.0
|
10.0 |
|
| 2021-09-19 |
Hermitage Golf Course |
Blue Tee |
128 |
70.8 |
77 |
18 |
8.9
|
5.5 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
75 |
18 |
9.6
|
4.6 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II - Men |
117 |
69.6 |
82 |
18 |
10.5
|
12.0 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
87 |
18 |
10.2
|
13.3 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
137 |
71.9 |
85 |
18 |
10.4
|
10.8 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
71.6 |
84 |
18 |
10.5
|
10.6 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
82 |
18 |
11.1
|
9.8 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
95 |
18 |
11.6
|
19.5 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
86 |
18 |
11.4
|
15.5 |
|
| 2021-05-31 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
81 |
18 |
11.1
|
9.0 |
|
| 2021-05-30 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
84 |
18 |
10.9
|
12.5 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
83 |
18 |
11.1
|
9.4 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
83 |
18 |
11.7
|
11.9 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
88 |
18 |
12.1
|
16.0 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
78 |
18 |
11.7
|
8.5 |
|
| 2020-10-20 |
The Meadows |
Gold / Blue - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
89 |
18 |
12.3
|
15.2 |
|
| 2020-10-19 |
Old White |
Blue - Men |
130 |
71.7 |
86 |
18 |
11.9
|
12.4 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
98 |
18 |
12.5
|
23.7 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
88 |
18 |
11.9
|
14.7 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
86 |
18 |
11.3
|
13.8 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
85 |
18 |
10.7
|
12.6 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
79 |
18 |
11.9
|
7.2 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
14.4
|
13.8 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
Green Tee |
124 |
68.2 |
86 |
18 |
15.5
|
16.2 |
|