Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
87 |
18 |
10.4
|
13.3 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
137 |
71.9 |
84 |
18 |
10.4
|
10.0 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
71.6 |
90 |
18 |
10.7
|
15.8 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
85 |
18 |
10.7
|
12.3 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
87 |
18 |
10.7
|
12.9 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
138 |
72.1 |
78 |
18 |
10.8
|
4.8 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
79 |
18 |
11.6
|
9.1 |
|
| 2021-05-31 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
94 |
18 |
12.0
|
20.3 |
|
| 2021-05-30 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
91 |
18 |
11.8
|
16.0 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
82 |
18 |
11.8
|
11.0 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
84 |
18 |
12.0
|
12.5 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
82 |
18 |
12.0
|
12.3 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
85 |
18 |
12.1
|
12.6 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
87 |
18 |
12.5
|
13.7 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
87 |
18 |
12.2
|
13.8 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
Black Tee |
134 |
72.1 |
86 |
18 |
11.2
|
11.7 |
|