AM Tour Index 11.2

Trend Index 11.2

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-08-30 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 85 18 11.2 13.2 YES
2026-08-29 Oglebay - Jones Course Par 4s BLUE / Par3s&5s WHITE 129 69.9 85 18 11.2 13.2 YES
2026-08-10 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 90 18 10.7 16.6  
2026-08-02 Westchester Golf Course White - Men 127 69.7 82 18 10.2 10.9 YES
2026-07-26 Shale Creek Golf Club Blue - Men 130 70.6 85 18 10.3 12.5 YES
2026-07-12 National Golf Links Par 4's WHITE / Par 3's&5's BLUE 124 70.1 86 18 9.7 14.5 YES
2026-07-06 Jefferson Country Club Jones (Blue/White) - Men 130 70.0 78 18 9.5 7.0 YES
2026-06-28 The Links at Echo Springs Blue - Men 134 70.0 86 18 10.2 13.5 YES
2026-06-15 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 80 18 9.6 8.1 YES
2026-05-17 Heatherwoode Golf Club Silver - Men 124 68.8 83 18 10.1 12.9 YES
2026-05-03 Yankee Trace Golf Club - Legend/Vintage White - Men 126 69.0 91 18 10.4 19.7  
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course White - Men 132 70.8 93 18 10.4 19.0  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.0 85 18 9.8 12.6  
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 126 69.7 80 18 9.9 9.2  
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 131 70.8 82 18 10.0 9.7  
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men 126 70.3 83 18 10.6 11.4  
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC Grey - Men 133 70.4 79 18 11.1 7.3  
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club Par 4's WHITE | Par 3's+5's GOLD 124 68.4 81 18 11.1 11.5  
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Chairman (Gold) - Men 123 68.4 83 18 11.5 13.4  
2025-06-01 Stonelick Hills Golf Club Blue/White Combo - Men 133 69.1 78 18 11.8 7.6  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II / III - Men 116 68.1 84 18 12.7 15.5  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 90 18 12.7 15.2  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 3 - Men 130 71.2 89 18 12.9 15.5  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 3 - Men 134 72.0 84 18 12.6 10.1  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 86 18 13.2 13.1  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 82 18 12.6 10.5  
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Grey - Men 133 70.4 89 18 12.9 15.8  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Hybrid (White/Bronze) - Men 126 69.9 88 18 12.7 16.2  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course White - Men 124 69.9 78 18 12.8 7.4  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 91 18 13.6 17.6  
2024-05-27 Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course White - Men 122 68.7 87 18 13.3 16.9  
2024-05-26 Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones White - Men 123 69.6 87 18 12.4 16.0  
2024-05-05 Belterra Golf Club Champion - Men 126 71.4 91 18 11.8 17.6  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 97 18 11.5 21.1  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 87 18 11.1 12.9  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Blue - Men 132 70.9 89 18 11.3 15.5  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC Blue - Men 136 71.4 80 18 11.1 7.1  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 86 18 11.5 13.6  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Dye - Men 130 71.3 87 18 11.4 13.6  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Member (Blue) - Men 135 70.9 95 18 11.2 20.2  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 85 18 11.2 14.9  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 89 18 10.9 14.4  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North White - Men 134 71.0 81 18 10.6 8.4  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 80 18 11.2 10.3  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 86 18 12.1 13.5  
2022-08-07 Stonelick Hills Blue / White Combo Tee 123 69.1 81 18 12.2 10.9  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course White F9 / Green B9 - Men 126 68.4 95 18 12.4 23.9  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 85 18 12.2 12.7  
2022-05-30 French Lick - Pete Dye White Tee 130 70.6 83 18 12.9 10.8  
2022-05-29 French Lick - Donald Ross Black 131 69.5 84 18 13.0 12.5  
2022-05-21 Deer Ridge Golf Club Blue - Men 134 70.4 85 18 13.0 12.3  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Gray - Men 135 71.2 94 18 13.7 19.1  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club Green/White Combo - Men 125 70.7 83 18 13.4 11.1  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC Blue - Men 122 68.9 81 18 12.9 11.2  
2022-04-16 Safari GC White - Men 114 68.8 89 18 12.5 20.0  
2021-10-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold - Men 139 71.4 96 18 12.5 20.0  
2021-09-21 Gaylord Springs White Tee 118 68.3 83 18 12.5 14.1  
2021-09-19 Hermitage Golf Course White Tee 124 68.8 83 18 12.5 12.9  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men Adj. 126 68.9 88 18 12.8 17.1  
2021-07-05 NCR - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 95 18 12.5 19.5  
2021-05-31 French Lick - Pete Dye White Tee 130 70.6 85 18 12.2 12.5  
2021-05-30 French Lick - Donald Ross Black 131 69.5 84 18 12.3 12.5  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 94 18 12.9 18.6  
2021-04-26 The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery White/Green - Men 131 69.5 88 18 12.3 16.0  
2021-04-18 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 76 18 11.9 6.6  
2020-09-21 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 79 18 12.8 7.3  
2020-08-24 Columbus CC Green Tee 125 71.8 93 18 14.7 19.2  
2020-08-23 Mount Vernon CC White Tee 127 69.4 91 18 14.0 19.2  
2020-08-09 Rattlesnake Ridge GC Copper Tee 130 70.1 86 18 13.6 13.8  
2020-07-19 Hickory Hills Golf Club Blue Tee 129 70.6 89 18 13.8 16.1  
2020-07-12 Springfield Country Club White Tee 132 70.6 87 18 13.8 14.0  
2020-06-22 Pinnacle Golf Club Gold Tee 126 70.6 88 18 14.0 15.6  
2020-06-15 Medallion Golf Club White/Green Tee 128 69.6 85 18 13.0 13.6