AM Tour Index 19.3

Trend Index 19.4

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-05-03 Yankee Trace Golf Club - Legend/Vintage White - Men 126 69.0 95 18 19.4 23.3 YES
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course White/Green - Men 132 70.0 97 18 19.3 23.1 YES
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 103 18 19.3 29.3  
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 126 69.7 91 18 19.3 19.1 YES
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 131 70.8 95 18 19.8 20.9 YES
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men 126 70.3 92 18 19.8 19.5 YES
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC Grey - Men 133 70.4 95 18 20.3 20.9 YES
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club Par 4's WHITE | Par 3's+5's GOLD 124 68.4 94 18 20.1 23.3  
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club White - Men 122 68.5 101 18 20.4 30.1  
2025-06-28 Heatherwoode Golf Club Silver - Men 120 68.7 88 18 19.9 18.2 YES
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Chairman (Gold) - Men 123 68.4 88 18 20.6 18.0 YES
2025-06-01 Stonelick Hills Golf Club Blue/White Combo - Men 133 69.1 92 18 21.3 19.5 YES
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2025-05-18 Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) White - Men 125 69.5 94 18 21.1 22.1  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II / III - Men 116 68.1 93 18 21.6 24.3  
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Blue - Men 130 69.3 107 18 22.0 32.8  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.0 98 18 21.3 23.6  
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 126 69.7 93 18 20.8 20.9  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s 131 70.8 102 18 21.6 26.9  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men 126 70.3 91 18 20.4 18.6  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club White - Men 113 67.5 98 18 21.4 30.5  
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club Grey - Men 133 70.4 96 18 21.1 21.8  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Hybrid (White/Bronze) - Men 126 69.9 98 18 21.8 25.2  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course White - Men 124 69.9 96 18 21.4 23.8  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 91 18 21.9 17.6  
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club White - Men 122 68.5 106 18 23.1 34.7  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.4 104 18 22.8 28.3  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South White - Men 134 70.1 96 18 21.8 21.8  
2023-08-28 Westfield Country Club - South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 89 18 21.6 18.6  
2023-08-27 D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC White 127 69.4 102 18 22.2 29.0  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Blue/White - Men 123 68.3 86 18 21.2 16.3  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC Gray - Men 131 69.7 102 18 21.6 27.9  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 96 18 21.3 25.6  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Middle - Men 124 68.1 99 18 21.1 28.2  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Blue/White - Men 134 69.5 95 18 20.8 21.5  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 108 18 21.0 36.2  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 106 18 21.0 35.4  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club Ginkgo - Men 134 70.4 101 18 19.7 25.8  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North Green - Men 129 68.4 90 18 19.5 18.9  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 91 18 20.0 20.5  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course II - Men 126 69.9 97 18 20.1 24.3  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC White - Men 130 69.5 91 18 19.7 18.7  
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club White - Men 135 70.6 94 18 20.2 19.6  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course White F9 / Green B9 - Men 126 68.4 97 18 20.9 25.6  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 94 18 20.9 23.7  
2022-05-21 Deer Ridge Golf Club Blue - Men 134 70.4 97 18 20.8 22.4  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend White - Men 133 70.3 98 18 20.7 23.5  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club White - Men 120 69.2 100 18 20.9 29.0  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC White - Men 116 66.0 80 18 20.9 13.6  
2022-04-16 Safari GC White - Men 114 68.8 91 18 22.3 22.0  
2022-04-03 Links at Groveport Gold - Men 116 66.6 91 18 22.7 23.8  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course III - Men 120 67.2 90 18 22.9 21.5  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course III - Men 116 67.4 88 18 23.4 20.1  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Silver - Men 118 68.1 95 18 24.2 25.8  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men Adj. 124 68.2 98 18 24.3 27.2  
2021-07-11 Springfield Country Club White/Silver Hybrid - Men 129 69.0 98 18 24.7 25.4  
2021-07-05 NCR - South White - Men 134 70.1 97 18 25.3 22.7  
2021-06-13 Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) White Tees 119 68.2 91 18 26.1 21.7  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 105 18 27.4 31.1  
2021-05-08 Belmont Hills CC Blue - Men 130 69.3 100 18 27.1 26.7  
2021-04-26 The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery Green - Men 128 69.3 100 18 27.3 27.1  
2021-04-17 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 96 18 27.5 25.6  
2020-08-24 Columbus CC White Tee 120 69.2 96 18 30.0 25.2  
2020-08-23 Mount Vernon CC White Tee 127 69.4 107 18 31.2 33.5  
2020-08-09 Rattlesnake Ridge GC Silver Tee 118 68.1 111 18 30.9 41.1  
2020-07-19 Hickory Hills Golf Club White Tee 125 68.7 98 18 28.1 26.5  
2020-07-12 Springfield Country Club Silver Tee 126 67.8 102 18 33.4 30.7  
2020-06-22 Pinnacle Golf Club Green Tee 121 68.0 114 18 35.4 43.0  
2020-06-15 Medallion Golf Club Green Tee 124 68.2 102 18 29.5 30.8