Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
83 |
18 |
12.3
|
13.1 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
83 |
18 |
12.1
|
14.1 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
92 |
18 |
11.7
|
16.7 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
86 |
18 |
11.6
|
15.9 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II / III - Men |
115 |
68.5 |
74 |
18 |
11.6
|
5.4 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Copper - Men |
130 |
70.1 |
81 |
18 |
12.5
|
9.5 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men Adj. |
124 |
68.2 |
81 |
18 |
13.2
|
11.7 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
88 |
18 |
13.8
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
93 |
18 |
13.9
|
17.7 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
89 |
18 |
13.5
|
17.1 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
88 |
18 |
13.1
|
16.0 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
90 |
18 |
13.2
|
16.5 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
84 |
18 |
12.7
|
11.2 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
82 |
18 |
13.2
|
10.3 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
88 |
18 |
14.3
|
15.2 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
89 |
18 |
14.9
|
15.8 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
14.8
|
13.8 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
White/Green Tee |
128 |
69.6 |
89 |
18 |
16.4
|
17.1 |
|