AM Tour Index 19.2

Trend Index 19.2

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-04-27 New Albany CC - North & West Course White/Green - Men 132 70.0 97 18 19.2 23.1  
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 92 18 19.0 19.8 YES
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men 126 70.3 93 18 18.7 20.4 YES
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club Par 4's WHITE | Par 3's+5's GOLD 124 68.4 90 18 17.7 19.7 YES
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Club (White) - Men 130 70.7 95 18 17.3 21.1 YES
2025-06-01 Stonelick Hills Golf Club Blue - Men 135 71.1 93 18 17.0 18.3 YES
2025-05-18 Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) Green - Men 132 72.2 99 18 16.8 22.9  
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) II - Men 117 69.6 93 18 15.8 22.6 YES
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Black - Men 135 70.7 92 18 15.6 17.8 YES
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 95 18 15.2 19.4 YES
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Blue/White - Men 129 71.0 95 18 15.2 21.0 YES
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Blue - Men 126 70.3 96 18 14.2 23.0  
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Back (White) - Men 128 70.5 94 18 14.2 20.7  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Blue - Men 133 72.2 93 18 14.1 17.7  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club White - Men 143 70.0 83 18 13.6 10.3  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Mallard (Blue/White) - Men 133 71.9 91 18 14.4 16.2  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 94 18 14.6 18.6  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 91 18 14.4 16.2  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 84 18 14.7 11.8  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 89 18 15.0 18.6  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course White - Men 125 71.8 87 18 14.4 13.7  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Blue - Men 122 68.9 90 18 14.0 19.5  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course I II Hybrid - Men 127 70.8 83 18 14.0 10.9  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC Blue - Men 135 71.6 95 18 14.6 19.6  
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club White - Men 135 70.6 91 18 14.7 17.1  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club Blue - Men 124 71.1 85 18 14.5 12.7  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Gray - Men 135 71.2 96 18 15.0 20.8  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club Green/White Combo - Men 125 70.7 90 18 14.4 17.4  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC Blue - Men 122 68.9 87 18 14.4 16.8  
2022-04-16 Safari GC White - Men 114 68.8 95 18 14.6 26.0  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 84 18 13.9 14.1  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course II / III - Men 115 68.5 82 18 14.5 13.3  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Copper - Men 130 70.1 81 18 14.7 9.5  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club White - Men Adj. 124 68.2 94 18 15.5 23.5  
2021-07-05 NCR - South Gold/White Combo - Men 136 71.5 92 18 15.0 17.0  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club White - Men 135 71.8 98 18 15.4 21.9  
2021-04-18 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 85 18 14.8 15.2  
2020-08-24 Columbus CC Green Tee 125 71.8 91 18 14.9 17.4  
2020-08-23 Mount Vernon CC Blue Tee 131 71.0 88 18 14.3 14.7  
2020-08-09 Rattlesnake Ridge GC Copper Tee 130 70.1 90 18 15.7 17.3  
2020-07-12 Springfield Country Club White Tee 132 70.6 93 18 15.3 19.2  
2020-06-15 Medallion Golf Club White/Green Tee 128 69.6 84 18 12.1 12.7