AM Tour Index 32.4

Trend Index 32.4

Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2026-04-11 Westbrook Country Club Dark Blue - Men 123 66.4 114 18 32.4 43.7  
2025-09-01 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 2 - Men 124 67.3 107 18 32.3 36.2 YES
2025-08-31 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 2 - Men 128 69.0 101 18 31.0 28.3 YES
2025-08-18 Mount Vernon Country Club Par 4's WHITE | Par 3's+5's GOLD 121 68.4 105 18 31.1 34.2 YES
2025-08-02 Lancaster GC White - Men 130 68.0 96 18 30.7 24.3 YES
2025-07-27 Ashland Golf Club Gold - Men 116 66.5 105 18 30.8 37.5 YES
2025-07-06 Boulder Creek Golf Club Gold - Men 116 65.9 109 18 30.1 42.0  
2025-06-28 Heatherwoode Golf Club Bronze - Men 116 66.3 101 18 29.1 33.8 YES
2025-06-16 Lakes Golf & Country Club Swan (Gold/Teal) - Men 119 67.2 104 18 28.8 34.9 YES
2025-05-05 Westfield Country Club (North Course) III - Men 115 67.0 104 18 28.0 36.4 YES
2025-04-26 Belmont Hills Country Club Blue - Men 130 69.3 114 18 28.2 38.9  
2025-04-12 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 114 18 28.2 38.8 YES
Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
Date Course Tee Slope Rating Score Holes Tour Index Differential Used?
2024-09-02 D2 - Avalon Lakes Position 2 - Men 124 67.3 109 18 28.2 38.0  
2024-09-01 D1 - Squaw Creek Position 2 - Men 128 69.0 96 18 28.7 23.8  
2024-08-12 Mount Vernon Country Club Gold - Men 117 65.6 96 18 29.7 29.4  
2024-08-04 Walden Ponds Golf Club Gold - Men 109 65.6 95 18 29.2 30.5  
2024-07-27 Lancaster Golf Club White - Men 130 68.0 97 18 29.4 25.2  
2024-07-22 Catawba Island Club Middle (Bronze) - Men 121 67.8 101 18 30.9 31.0  
2024-07-14 Darby Creek Golf Course Gold - Men 118 66.6 96 18 30.1 28.2  
2024-07-06 Olde Stonewall Golf Club Red - Men 127 65.4 100 18 30.1 30.8  
2024-06-17 Lakes Golf & Country Club Chairman (Gold) - Men 123 68.4 99 18 30.7 28.1  
2024-06-02 Boulder Creek Golf Club Gold - Men 116 65.9 111 18 31.1 43.9  
2024-05-27 Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course Gold - Men 114 65.3 108 18 30.6 42.3  
2024-05-26 Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones Gold - Men 118 66.5 114 18 30.6 45.5  
2024-04-20 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 118 18 30.6 42.3  
2024-04-15 NCR Country Club - South White/Silver Combo - Men 129 67.5 106 18 29.4 33.7  
2023-08-05 Delaware Golf Club Yellow - Men 115 65.6 90 18 29.2 24.0  
2023-07-22 Lancaster GC White - Men 128 67.3 104 18 30.5 32.4  
2023-07-09 Apple Valley Golf Club Combo White/Gold - Men 114 66.7 107 18 29.4 39.9  
2023-07-02 Thunderbird Hills - NORTH Gold - Men 107 65.7 88 18 28.5 23.6  
2023-07-01 Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH White - Men 113 67.3 95 18 28.5 27.7  
2023-06-19 Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 Middle - Men 124 68.1 108 18 29.0 36.4  
2023-05-15 Heritage Golf Club Middle (White) - Men 132 68.5 106 18 28.1 32.1  
2023-04-29 Urbana Country Club Silver - Men 116 66.4 105 18 28.6 37.6  
2023-04-23 Firestone South Course Green - Men 118 69.0 124 18 28.5 52.7  
2023-04-15 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 119 18 27.5 43.1  
2022-09-11 Country Club of the North Green - Men 129 68.4 101 18 27.5 28.6  
2022-09-10 Urbana Country Club Silver - Men 116 66.4 99 18 28.3 31.8  
2022-08-22 Westfield Country Club - South Course III - Men 120 67.2 106 18 27.9 36.5  
2022-07-25 Worthington Hills CC White/Green - Men 126 67.5 92 18 26.4 22.0  
2022-07-10 Latrobe Country Club Gold - Men 130 68.3 102 18 27.3 29.3  
2022-06-25 Westchester Golf Course Green - Men 121 66.5 91 18 27.3 22.9  
2022-06-11 Apple Valley Golf Club Combo White/Gold - Men 114 66.7 100 18 28.2 33.0  
2022-05-21 Deer Ridge Golf Club White - Men 124 67.6 98 18 27.4 27.7  
2022-05-16 TPC Rivers Bend Gold - Men 130 67.2 110 18 28.1 37.2  
2022-05-09 Columbus Country Club White/Yellow Combo - Men 117 66.9 104 18 27.9 35.8  
2022-04-30 Glenross GC White - Men 116 66.0 94 18 27.8 27.3  
2022-04-16 Safari GC Gold - Men 108 66.2 106 18 28.3 41.6  
2021-10-09 Pinnacle Golf Club Green - Men 133 68.7 111 18 28.3 35.9  
2021-08-23 D2 - Westfield South Course III - Men 120 67.2 97 18 27.3 28.1  
2021-08-22 D1 - Westfield North Course III - Men 116 67.4 90 18 27.7 22.0  
2021-08-15 Stonelick Hills Blue / White Combo Tee 123 69.1 102 18 28.5 30.2  
2021-08-01 Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club Silver - Men 118 68.1 99 18 28.8 29.6  
2021-07-25 Mount Vernon Country Club Gold - Men Adj. 115 66.7 98 18 29.3 30.8  
2021-07-11 Springfield Country Club Silver - Men 126 67.8 97 18 29.8 26.2  
2021-07-05 NCR - South White/Silver Combo - Men 129 67.5 106 18 30.3 33.7  
2021-06-13 Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) White Tees 119 68.2 104 18 30.1 34.0  
2021-05-15 Westbrook Country Club Silver - Men 131 69.0 107 18 29.6 32.8  
2021-05-08 Belmont Hills CC Blue - Men 130 69.3 107 18 30.4 32.8  
2021-04-17 Apple Valley Golf Club White - Men 119 69.0 106 18 30.2 35.1  
2020-09-21 Westfield Country Club - South Course II III Hybrid - Men 123 68.7 95 18 29.4 24.2  
2020-08-09 Rattlesnake Ridge GC Silver Tee 118 68.1 101 18 31.5 31.5  
2020-07-19 Hickory Hills Golf Club White Tee 125 68.7 101 18 37.2 29.2  
2020-07-12 Springfield Country Club Silver Tee 126 67.8 110 18 41.9 37.8  
2020-06-22 Pinnacle Golf Club Green Tee 121 68.0 121 18 47.5 49.5