Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Medal (Blue) - Men |
134 |
72.7 |
94 |
18 |
8.5
|
18.0 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Donald Ross - Men |
140 |
73.0 |
90 |
18 |
7.6
|
13.7 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Pinnacle - Men |
142 |
72.5 |
81 |
18 |
7.6
|
6.8 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
80 |
18 |
7.6
|
8.2 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Blue |
131 |
71.0 |
81 |
18 |
8.1
|
8.6 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
70.9 |
94 |
18 |
8.3
|
19.8 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
76 |
18 |
8.3
|
4.5 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
White - Men |
118 |
69.6 |
79 |
18 |
9.2
|
9.0 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Black - Men |
118 |
69.5 |
74 |
18 |
9.7
|
4.3 |
|
| 2023-06-19 |
Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 |
Dye - Men |
130 |
71.3 |
86 |
18 |
10.7
|
12.8 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
85 |
18 |
10.9
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
85 |
18 |
11.3
|
14.9 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
79 |
18 |
11.4
|
6.0 |
|
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
Green - Men |
140 |
72.5 |
89 |
18 |
12.5
|
13.3 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
Blue F9 / White B9 - Men |
131 |
71.0 |
79 |
18 |
12.1
|
6.9 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
84 |
18 |
12.4
|
12.6 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II - Men |
117 |
69.6 |
80 |
18 |
11.7
|
10.0 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
90 |
18 |
11.8
|
15.8 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
137 |
71.9 |
88 |
18 |
10.8
|
13.3 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
92 |
18 |
10.3
|
18.3 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
88 |
18 |
9.8
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
138 |
72.1 |
92 |
18 |
9.3
|
16.3 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
87 |
18 |
9.0
|
16.4 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
91 |
18 |
8.6
|
16.1 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Black - Men |
135 |
70.7 |
92 |
18 |
8.6
|
17.8 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
80 |
18 |
8.6
|
9.1 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
82 |
18 |
9.1
|
9.9 |
|
| 2020-10-20 |
The Meadows |
Gold / Blue - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
78 |
18 |
9.1
|
5.9 |
|
| 2020-10-19 |
Old White |
Blue - Men |
130 |
71.7 |
84 |
18 |
9.6
|
10.7 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
78 |
18 |
9.4
|
6.4 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
82 |
18 |
11.1
|
9.2 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
84 |
18 |
11.5
|
11.2 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Blue Tee |
137 |
71.9 |
83 |
18 |
11.7
|
9.2 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
12.7
|
13.5 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
82 |
18 |
13.8
|
9.8 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
89 |
18 |
16.1
|
16.5 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
White/Green Tee |
128 |
69.6 |
89 |
18 |
16.4
|
17.1 |
|