Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
White - Men |
124 |
69.9 |
95 |
18 |
15.2
|
22.9 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Club (White) - Men |
130 |
70.7 |
91 |
18 |
14.7
|
17.6 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
White - Men |
122 |
68.5 |
88 |
18 |
14.9
|
18.1 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
96 |
18 |
14.5
|
21.6 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
90 |
18 |
13.9
|
16.8 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Wadkins - Men |
135 |
70.0 |
93 |
18 |
13.9
|
19.3 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
88 |
18 |
13.8
|
16.2 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
White |
127 |
69.4 |
91 |
18 |
14.0
|
19.2 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
123 |
68.3 |
86 |
18 |
13.9
|
16.3 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Gray - Men |
131 |
69.7 |
84 |
18 |
13.7
|
12.3 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
78 |
18 |
14.3
|
8.5 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
134 |
69.5 |
91 |
18 |
15.4
|
18.1 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
81 |
18 |
14.9
|
14.2 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
Green - Men |
118 |
69.0 |
90 |
18 |
15.0
|
20.1 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
88 |
18 |
14.9
|
14.8 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
84 |
18 |
15.3
|
13.7 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
87 |
18 |
15.8
|
16.8 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
89 |
18 |
15.9
|
17.1 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
93 |
18 |
16.1
|
19.0 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
87 |
18 |
16.2
|
17.1 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
White - Men |
133 |
70.3 |
87 |
18 |
15.9
|
14.2 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White - Men |
120 |
69.2 |
91 |
18 |
16.6
|
20.5 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
94 |
18 |
16.5
|
18.4 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
84 |
18 |
16.4
|
14.1 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II / III - Men |
115 |
68.5 |
84 |
18 |
16.6
|
15.2 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Copper - Men |
130 |
70.1 |
90 |
18 |
17.2
|
17.3 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men Adj. |
124 |
68.2 |
93 |
18 |
16.8
|
22.6 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White/Silver Hybrid - Men |
129 |
69.0 |
90 |
18 |
16.8
|
18.4 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
91 |
18 |
16.8
|
17.6 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
98 |
18 |
17.6
|
25.0 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
92 |
18 |
16.8
|
20.0 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
84 |
18 |
16.5
|
14.2 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
93 |
18 |
17.0
|
20.7 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
White Tee |
120 |
69.2 |
90 |
18 |
18.0
|
19.6 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
White Tee |
127 |
69.4 |
89 |
18 |
17.9
|
17.4 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
89 |
18 |
18.2
|
16.4 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
101 |
18 |
19.0
|
27.3 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
Green Tee |
124 |
68.2 |
83 |
18 |
19.2
|
13.5 |
|
| 2019-08-04 |
Mount Vernon CC |
White Tee |
127 |
69.4 |
101 |
18 |
22.4
|
28.1 |
|
| 2019-06-10 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Green Tee |
121 |
68.0 |
88 |
18 |
17.9
|
18.7 |
|