Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-05-28 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
81 |
18 |
8.7
|
9.9 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
89 |
18 |
9.0
|
15.2 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
White - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
81 |
18 |
8.4
|
8.3 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
85 |
18 |
8.8
|
11.0 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
White - Men |
134 |
71.0 |
80 |
18 |
8.6
|
7.6 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
81 |
18 |
8.5
|
11.2 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
79 |
18 |
8.4
|
7.3 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
135 |
71.6 |
81 |
18 |
9.0
|
7.9 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
83 |
18 |
9.8
|
10.8 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
89 |
18 |
9.5
|
16.0 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
82 |
18 |
9.7
|
8.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
85 |
18 |
10.2
|
12.3 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
92 |
18 |
10.1
|
18.3 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
76 |
18 |
9.2
|
6.6 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
87 |
18 |
9.6
|
18.0 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
80 |
18 |
9.5
|
9.1 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II - Men |
117 |
69.6 |
77 |
18 |
9.8
|
7.1 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
83 |
18 |
10.1
|
10.0 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
137 |
71.9 |
87 |
18 |
10.1
|
12.5 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
71.6 |
94 |
18 |
10.8
|
19.2 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
81 |
18 |
10.6
|
7.9 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
138 |
72.1 |
98 |
18 |
11.6
|
21.2 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
83 |
18 |
10.9
|
12.8 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
85 |
18 |
10.7
|
11.0 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
80 |
18 |
11.3
|
9.3 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
82 |
18 |
12.3
|
10.8 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
81 |
18 |
13.1
|
11.4 |
|
| 2020-10-20 |
The Meadows |
Gold / Blue - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
93 |
18 |
13.4
|
18.5 |
|
| 2020-10-19 |
Old White |
Blue - Men |
130 |
71.7 |
83 |
18 |
12.8
|
9.8 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
82 |
18 |
13.3
|
10.0 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
92 |
18 |
15.2
|
18.3 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
91 |
18 |
14.7
|
17.3 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Blue Tee |
137 |
71.9 |
92 |
18 |
14.3
|
16.6 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
83 |
18 |
13.7
|
10.9 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
83 |
18 |
17.2
|
10.6 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
95 |
18 |
20.8
|
21.9 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
White/Green Tee |
128 |
69.6 |
94 |
18 |
20.6
|
21.5 |
|