Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue/White - Men |
129 |
71.0 |
88 |
18 |
10.6
|
14.9 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
84 |
18 |
10.4
|
12.3 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Back (White) - Men |
128 |
70.5 |
80 |
18 |
10.1
|
8.4 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
Blue - Men |
133 |
72.2 |
86 |
18 |
10.2
|
11.7 |
|
| 2024-07-06 |
Olde Stonewall Golf Club |
White - Men |
143 |
70.0 |
83 |
18 |
10.4
|
10.3 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Mallard (Blue/White) - Men |
133 |
71.9 |
84 |
18 |
10.8
|
10.3 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
94 |
18 |
11.5
|
18.6 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
84 |
18 |
11.2
|
10.4 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
87 |
18 |
11.8
|
12.7 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
87 |
18 |
12.2
|
14.4 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Blue |
131 |
71.0 |
86 |
18 |
11.6
|
12.9 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
70.9 |
83 |
18 |
11.5
|
10.4 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Gray - Men |
131 |
69.7 |
83 |
18 |
11.4
|
11.5 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
81 |
18 |
11.5
|
9.0 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
White - Men |
118 |
69.6 |
80 |
18 |
12.0
|
10.0 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Black - Men |
118 |
69.5 |
87 |
18 |
12.4
|
16.8 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
96 |
18 |
12.0
|
21.0 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
89 |
18 |
12.0
|
18.6 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
White - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
88 |
18 |
12.0
|
14.6 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
90 |
18 |
12.1
|
15.2 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
White - Men |
134 |
71.0 |
98 |
18 |
12.1
|
22.8 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
78 |
18 |
11.9
|
8.4 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
85 |
18 |
12.7
|
12.6 |
|
| 2022-08-07 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
82 |
18 |
13.3
|
9.1 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
135 |
71.6 |
87 |
18 |
14.3
|
12.9 |
|
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
14.7
|
12.9 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
Blue F9 / White B9 - Men |
131 |
71.0 |
87 |
18 |
14.9
|
13.8 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
124 |
71.1 |
86 |
18 |
14.8
|
13.6 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
95 |
18 |
14.7
|
21.2 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
94 |
18 |
13.8
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
89 |
18 |
13.4
|
15.7 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
Gray - Men |
135 |
71.2 |
89 |
18 |
13.1
|
14.9 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green/White Combo - Men |
125 |
70.7 |
86 |
18 |
13.4
|
13.8 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
89 |
18 |
13.5
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
87 |
18 |
13.5
|
18.0 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
White - Men |
123 |
70.3 |
105 |
18 |
13.8
|
31.9 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
92 |
18 |
13.5
|
16.7 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
85 |
18 |
13.8
|
15.0 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II / III - Men |
115 |
68.5 |
82 |
18 |
13.0
|
13.3 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
86 |
18 |
13.8
|
12.5 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Copper - Men |
130 |
70.1 |
82 |
18 |
14.4
|
10.3 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men Adj. |
124 |
68.2 |
83 |
18 |
15.3
|
13.5 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
15.1
|
13.2 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
97 |
18 |
15.8
|
21.2 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
138 |
72.1 |
90 |
18 |
15.2
|
14.7 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
94 |
18 |
14.5
|
22.9 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
97 |
18 |
14.5
|
21.1 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
90 |
18 |
13.9
|
18.0 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
92 |
18 |
13.4
|
19.4 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
77 |
18 |
12.5
|
7.6 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
96 |
18 |
14.5
|
21.9 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
91 |
18 |
13.6
|
17.3 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Blue Tee |
137 |
71.9 |
95 |
18 |
12.9
|
19.1 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
84 |
18 |
11.1
|
11.7 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
94 |
18 |
13.7
|
20.0 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
88 |
18 |
11.0
|
15.6 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
White/Green Tee |
128 |
69.6 |
78 |
18 |
7.1
|
7.4 |
|