Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
Green - Men |
140 |
72.5 |
95 |
18 |
11.6
|
18.2 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
Gray - Men |
135 |
71.2 |
84 |
18 |
11.6
|
10.7 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green/White Combo - Men |
125 |
70.7 |
85 |
18 |
12.0
|
12.9 |
|
| 2021-10-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
139 |
71.4 |
89 |
18 |
12.3
|
14.3 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
Blue - Men |
132 |
71.6 |
86 |
18 |
12.1
|
12.3 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
87 |
18 |
12.1
|
14.0 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
94 |
18 |
12.1
|
18.7 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
Hybrid Tees |
123 |
69.1 |
84 |
18 |
12.1
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
98 |
18 |
12.0
|
21.9 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
83 |
18 |
11.6
|
11.9 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
80 |
18 |
11.6
|
9.1 |
|
| 2021-04-18 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
80 |
18 |
12.7
|
10.4 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
87 |
18 |
13.2
|
14.4 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
89 |
18 |
13.1
|
15.5 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
Blue Tee |
131 |
71.0 |
91 |
18 |
12.5
|
17.3 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
85 |
18 |
12.5
|
13.0 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
84 |
18 |
12.5
|
11.5 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
87 |
18 |
14.1
|
14.7 |
|