Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
86 |
18 |
8.9
|
13.2 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
84 |
18 |
8.4
|
11.7 |
|
| 2023-09-09 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Wadkins - Men |
135 |
70.0 |
78 |
18 |
7.4
|
6.7 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
81 |
18 |
7.6
|
10.0 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
Blue/White |
129 |
70.1 |
79 |
18 |
7.6
|
7.8 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Blue - Men |
136 |
71.4 |
84 |
18 |
7.4
|
10.5 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
88 |
18 |
7.0
|
14.3 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
79 |
18 |
6.4
|
9.4 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
84 |
18 |
6.2
|
11.5 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
White - Men |
134 |
71.0 |
81 |
18 |
6.0
|
8.4 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
77 |
18 |
6.0
|
7.5 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
85 |
18 |
6.3
|
13.5 |
|
| 2022-08-07 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue Tee |
135 |
71.1 |
80 |
18 |
6.3
|
7.4 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
73 |
18 |
6.4
|
2.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
80 |
18 |
6.9
|
8.1 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
Green/White Combo - Men |
125 |
70.7 |
82 |
18 |
6.6
|
10.2 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
75 |
18 |
6.5
|
5.6 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
78 |
18 |
7.0
|
7.3 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II - Men |
117 |
69.6 |
74 |
18 |
7.2
|
4.2 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White - Men |
132 |
70.6 |
80 |
18 |
7.6
|
8.0 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
Gold/White Combo - Men |
136 |
71.5 |
79 |
18 |
7.4
|
6.2 |
|
| 2021-05-31 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
86 |
18 |
7.4
|
13.4 |
|
| 2021-05-30 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Bronze |
132 |
72.3 |
88 |
18 |
6.9
|
13.4 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
85 |
18 |
6.9
|
11.0 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
White/Green - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
79 |
18 |
6.7
|
8.2 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
77 |
18 |
6.6
|
7.6 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
I II Hybrid - Men |
127 |
70.8 |
77 |
18 |
6.4
|
5.5 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
Green Tee |
125 |
71.8 |
82 |
18 |
7.0
|
9.2 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
White Tee |
127 |
69.4 |
81 |
18 |
6.7
|
10.3 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Blue Tee |
137 |
71.9 |
82 |
18 |
6.4
|
8.3 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
Blue Tee |
129 |
70.6 |
80 |
18 |
5.9
|
8.2 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
White Tee |
132 |
70.6 |
78 |
18 |
5.9
|
6.3 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Gold Tee |
126 |
70.6 |
78 |
18 |
5.9
|
6.6 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
White/Green Tee |
128 |
69.6 |
76 |
18 |
5.4
|
5.7 |
|