Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
94 |
18 |
26.0
|
23.7 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
134 |
69.5 |
113 |
18 |
27.2
|
36.7 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Silver - Men |
116 |
66.4 |
100 |
18 |
26.4
|
32.7 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
Green - Men |
118 |
69.0 |
106 |
18 |
25.6
|
35.4 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
104 |
18 |
25.6
|
28.3 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
99 |
18 |
26.1
|
27.8 |
|
| 2022-08-07 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue / White Combo Tee |
123 |
69.1 |
104 |
18 |
26.1
|
32.1 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
White - Men |
130 |
69.5 |
90 |
18 |
26.3
|
17.8 |
|
| 2022-06-25 |
Westchester Golf Course |
White F9 / Green B9 - Men |
126 |
68.4 |
96 |
18 |
27.3
|
24.8 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
108 |
18 |
28.3
|
37.0 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
White - Men |
133 |
70.3 |
102 |
18 |
27.9
|
26.9 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White - Men |
120 |
69.2 |
101 |
18 |
28.1
|
29.9 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
White - Men |
116 |
66.0 |
115 |
18 |
27.7
|
47.7 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
III - Men |
120 |
67.2 |
97 |
18 |
27.1
|
28.1 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
III - Men |
116 |
67.4 |
93 |
18 |
27.7
|
24.9 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue / White Combo Tee |
123 |
69.1 |
105 |
18 |
28.2
|
33.0 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Silver - Men |
118 |
68.1 |
111 |
18 |
28.3
|
41.1 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men Adj. |
124 |
68.2 |
99 |
18 |
27.7
|
28.1 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White/Silver Hybrid - Men |
129 |
69.0 |
107 |
18 |
28.3
|
33.3 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
103 |
18 |
28.4
|
27.7 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Green Tee |
128 |
68.9 |
107 |
18 |
28.0
|
33.6 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
White Tees |
119 |
68.2 |
100 |
18 |
28.4
|
30.2 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
102 |
18 |
28.2
|
28.9 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
96 |
18 |
29.2
|
25.6 |
|
| 2020-10-20 |
The Meadows |
Blue / White - Men |
129 |
68.6 |
101 |
18 |
29.8
|
28.4 |
|
| 2020-10-19 |
Old White |
White - Men |
127 |
69.1 |
112 |
18 |
30.2
|
38.2 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
101 |
18 |
29.1
|
29.7 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
White Tee |
120 |
69.2 |
106 |
18 |
32.0
|
34.7 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
White Tee |
127 |
69.4 |
101 |
18 |
31.8
|
28.1 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Silver Tee |
118 |
68.1 |
118 |
18 |
33.0
|
47.8 |
|
| 2020-07-19 |
Hickory Hills Golf Club |
White Tee |
125 |
68.7 |
110 |
18 |
28.7
|
37.3 |
|
| 2020-07-12 |
Springfield Country Club |
Silver Tee |
126 |
67.8 |
94 |
18 |
32.6
|
23.5 |
|
| 2020-06-22 |
Pinnacle Golf Club |
Green Tee |
121 |
68.0 |
121 |
18 |
37.6
|
49.5 |
|
| 2020-06-15 |
Medallion Golf Club |
Green Tee |
124 |
68.2 |
100 |
18 |
27.8
|
29.0 |
|