Only the most recent 12 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2025-05-18 |
Shaker Run (Lakeside/Meadows) |
White - Men |
125 |
69.5 |
104 |
18 |
17.6
|
31.2 |
|
| 2025-05-05 |
Westfield Country Club (North Course) |
II / III - Men |
116 |
68.1 |
88 |
18 |
17.6
|
19.4 |
|
| 2025-04-26 |
Belmont Hills Country Club |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
95 |
18 |
17.5
|
22.3 |
|
| 2025-04-12 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.0 |
91 |
18 |
17.5
|
17.7 |
|
| 2024-10-06 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
122 |
69.3 |
86 |
18 |
18.0
|
15.5 |
|
| 2024-09-02 |
D2 - Avalon Lakes |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
126 |
69.7 |
91 |
18 |
18.8
|
19.1 |
|
| 2024-09-01 |
D1 - Squaw Creek |
Pos 3 on P4s - Pos 2 on P3s&P5s |
131 |
70.8 |
92 |
18 |
19.4
|
18.3 |
|
| 2024-08-12 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men |
126 |
70.3 |
91 |
18 |
20.0
|
18.6 |
|
| 2024-08-04 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
White - Men |
113 |
67.5 |
92 |
18 |
20.7
|
24.5 |
|
| 2024-07-27 |
Lancaster Golf Club |
Grey - Men |
133 |
70.4 |
94 |
18 |
20.1
|
20.1 |
|
| 2024-07-22 |
Catawba Island Club |
Hybrid (White/Bronze) - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
93 |
18 |
19.4
|
20.7 |
|
| 2024-07-14 |
Darby Creek Golf Course |
White - Men |
124 |
69.9 |
88 |
18 |
20.4
|
16.5 |
|
| 2024-07-06 |
Olde Stonewall Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
132 |
67.4 |
95 |
18 |
21.3
|
23.6 |
|
| 2024-06-17 |
Lakes Golf & Country Club |
Club (White) - Men |
130 |
70.7 |
92 |
18 |
20.4
|
18.5 |
|
| 2024-06-02 |
Boulder Creek Golf Club |
White - Men |
122 |
68.5 |
101 |
18 |
20.8
|
30.1 |
|
| 2024-05-27 |
Oglebay - Arnold Palmer Course |
White - Men |
122 |
68.7 |
92 |
18 |
19.3
|
21.6 |
|
| 2024-05-26 |
Oglebay - Robert Trent Jones |
White - Men |
123 |
69.6 |
102 |
18 |
19.7
|
29.8 |
|
| 2024-05-05 |
Belterra Golf Club |
Resort - Men |
124 |
69.0 |
96 |
18 |
19.7
|
24.6 |
|
| 2024-04-20 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Ginkgo - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
99 |
18 |
19.7
|
24.1 |
|
| 2024-04-15 |
NCR Country Club - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
108 |
18 |
19.9
|
32.0 |
|
| 2023-08-28 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
90 |
18 |
19.0
|
19.6 |
|
| 2023-08-27 |
D1 - 2023 Tour Championship Mt Vernon CC |
White |
127 |
69.4 |
84 |
18 |
19.4
|
13.0 |
|
| 2023-08-05 |
Delaware Golf Club |
Blue/White - Men |
123 |
68.3 |
102 |
18 |
20.8
|
31.0 |
|
| 2023-07-22 |
Lancaster GC |
Gray - Men |
131 |
69.7 |
99 |
18 |
19.4
|
25.3 |
|
| 2023-07-09 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
85 |
18 |
19.1
|
15.2 |
|
| 2023-07-02 |
Thunderbird Hills - NORTH |
Par 3/5s-GOLD;Par4's-WHITE-S |
112 |
66.7 |
89 |
18 |
18.7
|
22.5 |
|
| 2023-07-01 |
Thunderbird Hills - SOUTH |
Par 3/5's-WHITE; Par 4's-BLACK |
115 |
68.2 |
84 |
18 |
18.1
|
15.5 |
|
| 2023-06-19 |
Pete Dye Golf Club - 2 |
Middle - Men |
124 |
68.1 |
96 |
18 |
18.7
|
25.4 |
|
| 2023-05-29 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
104 |
18 |
17.5
|
29.0 |
|
| 2023-05-28 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
98 |
18 |
17.5
|
24.6 |
|
| 2023-05-15 |
Heritage Golf Club |
Member (Blue) - Men |
135 |
70.9 |
102 |
18 |
17.1
|
26.0 |
|
| 2023-04-29 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
88 |
18 |
16.3
|
17.7 |
|
| 2023-04-23 |
Firestone South Course |
White - Men |
125 |
71.8 |
97 |
18 |
16.4
|
22.8 |
|
| 2023-04-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
71.8 |
106 |
18 |
16.2
|
28.6 |
|
| 2022-09-11 |
Country Club of the North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
84 |
18 |
15.9
|
13.7 |
|
| 2022-09-10 |
Urbana Country Club |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
93 |
18 |
16.7
|
22.3 |
|
| 2022-08-22 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
83 |
18 |
16.7
|
11.7 |
|
| 2022-07-25 |
Worthington Hills CC |
Blue/White - Men |
135 |
70.3 |
90 |
18 |
17.6
|
16.5 |
|
| 2022-07-10 |
Latrobe Country Club |
White - Men |
135 |
70.6 |
96 |
18 |
16.6
|
21.3 |
|
| 2022-06-11 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
84 |
18 |
16.8
|
14.2 |
|
| 2022-05-30 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
109 |
18 |
16.7
|
33.4 |
|
| 2022-05-29 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
93 |
18 |
16.7
|
20.3 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Deer Ridge Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
134 |
70.4 |
89 |
18 |
16.3
|
15.7 |
|
| 2022-05-16 |
TPC Rivers Bend |
White - Men |
133 |
70.3 |
92 |
18 |
16.5
|
18.4 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Columbus Country Club |
White - Men |
120 |
69.2 |
91 |
18 |
17.0
|
20.5 |
|
| 2022-04-30 |
Glenross GC |
Blue - Men |
122 |
68.9 |
89 |
18 |
16.5
|
18.6 |
|
| 2022-04-16 |
Safari GC |
White - Men |
114 |
68.8 |
92 |
18 |
16.4
|
23.0 |
|
| 2022-04-03 |
Links at Groveport |
Gold - Men |
116 |
66.6 |
94 |
18 |
16.4
|
26.7 |
|
| 2021-08-23 |
D2 - Westfield South Course |
II III Hybrid - Men |
123 |
68.7 |
90 |
18 |
16.3
|
19.6 |
|
| 2021-08-22 |
D1 - Westfield North Course |
II / III - Men |
115 |
68.5 |
76 |
18 |
16.0
|
7.4 |
|
| 2021-08-15 |
Stonelick Hills |
Blue / White Combo Tee |
123 |
69.1 |
95 |
18 |
17.6
|
23.8 |
|
| 2021-08-01 |
Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club |
Copper - Men |
130 |
70.1 |
86 |
18 |
16.8
|
13.8 |
|
| 2021-07-25 |
Mount Vernon Country Club |
White - Men Adj. |
124 |
68.2 |
93 |
18 |
17.5
|
22.6 |
|
| 2021-07-11 |
Springfield Country Club |
White/Silver Hybrid - Men |
129 |
69.0 |
88 |
18 |
16.6
|
16.6 |
|
| 2021-07-05 |
NCR - South |
White - Men |
134 |
70.1 |
91 |
18 |
16.5
|
17.6 |
|
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club |
Green Tee |
128 |
68.9 |
101 |
18 |
17.0
|
28.3 |
|
| 2021-06-13 |
Firestone Country Club - Fazio Course (W) |
White Tees |
119 |
68.2 |
85 |
18 |
16.8
|
16.0 |
|
| 2021-05-31 |
French Lick - Pete Dye |
White Tee |
130 |
70.6 |
91 |
18 |
17.6
|
17.7 |
|
| 2021-05-30 |
French Lick - Donald Ross |
Black |
131 |
69.5 |
96 |
18 |
18.2
|
22.9 |
|
| 2021-05-15 |
Westbrook Country Club |
Silver - Men |
131 |
69.0 |
95 |
18 |
17.7
|
22.4 |
|
| 2021-05-08 |
Belmont Hills CC |
Blue - Men |
130 |
69.3 |
88 |
18 |
17.2
|
16.3 |
|
| 2021-04-26 |
The Medallion Club Meadows-Rookery |
Green - Men |
128 |
69.3 |
102 |
18 |
17.4
|
28.9 |
|
| 2021-04-17 |
Apple Valley Golf Club |
White - Men |
119 |
69.0 |
85 |
18 |
17.4
|
15.2 |
|
| 2020-10-20 |
The Meadows |
Blue - Men |
131 |
69.5 |
93 |
18 |
18.0
|
20.3 |
|
| 2020-10-19 |
Old White |
White - Men |
127 |
69.1 |
85 |
18 |
17.7
|
14.1 |
|
| 2020-09-21 |
Westfield Country Club - South Course |
II - Men |
126 |
69.9 |
87 |
18 |
19.1
|
15.3 |
|
| 2020-08-24 |
Columbus CC |
White Tee |
120 |
69.2 |
94 |
18 |
22.5
|
23.4 |
|
| 2020-08-23 |
Mount Vernon CC |
White Tee |
127 |
69.4 |
93 |
18 |
22.5
|
21.0 |
|
| 2020-08-09 |
Rattlesnake Ridge GC |
Copper Tee |
130 |
70.1 |
100 |
18 |
24.9
|
26.0 |
|