Only the most recent 10 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Tour Index
|
Differential |
| 2022-08-14 |
Belterra Casino Golf Course |
Resort - Men |
124 |
69.0 |
99 |
18 |
31.0
|
27.3 |
| 2022-08-07 |
Stonelick Hills Golf Course |
Combo - Men |
123 |
69.1 |
103 |
18 |
32.2
|
31.1 |
| 2022-07-23 |
Ivy Hills Country Club |
Silver |
125 |
69.4 |
100 |
18 |
31.7
|
27.7 |
| 2022-06-27 |
University of Louisville Golf Club |
ACC - Men |
129 |
70.7 |
102 |
18 |
32.1
|
27.4 |
| 2022-06-18 |
Country Club Of The North |
Green - Men |
129 |
68.4 |
110 |
18 |
33.4
|
36.4 |
| 2022-04-23 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
White - Men |
122 |
68.2 |
103 |
18 |
32.5
|
32.2 |
| 2022-04-11 |
The Heritage Club |
Middle - Men |
0 |
0.0 |
53 |
18 |
32.4
|
Infinity |
| 2021-10-08 |
Ivy Hills Country Club |
Gold/White - Men |
122 |
68.1 |
116 |
18 |
31.3
|
44.4 |
| 2021-08-22 |
Belterra Casino Golf Course |
Resort - Men |
124 |
69.0 |
100 |
18 |
30.5
|
28.3 |
| 2021-08-08 |
Elks Run Golf Club |
Green - Men |
124 |
69.3 |
103 |
18 |
31.5
|
30.7 |
| 2021-07-26 |
The Heritage Club |
Member - Men |
130 |
69.0 |
112 |
18 |
31.1
|
37.4 |
| 2021-07-17 |
Covered Bridge Golf Club |
Green - Men |
125 |
68.7 |
99 |
18 |
31.1
|
27.4 |
| 2021-06-28 |
Oasis Golf Club & Conference Center |
Green - Men |
128 |
68.9 |
104 |
18 |
31.8
|
31.0 |
| 2021-05-22 |
Walden Ponds Golf Club |
White - Men |
122 |
68.2 |
109 |
18 |
32.1
|
37.8 |
| 2020-09-21 |
Traditions Golf Club |
Gold - Men |
124 |
67.3 |
99 |
18 |
31.3
|
28.9 |
| 2020-08-16 |
Belterra Casino Golf Course |
Resort - Men |
124 |
69.0 |
104 |
18 |
32.2
|
31.9 |
| 2020-08-09 |
Stonelick Hills Golf Course |
Blue/White - Men |
133 |
69.1 |
110 |
18 |
32.7
|
34.7 |
| 2020-07-20 |
The Heritage Club |
Member - Men |
130 |
69.0 |
105 |
18 |
32.4
|
31.3 |
| 2020-07-11 |
Elks Run Golf Club |
Green - Men |
124 |
69.3 |
109 |
18 |
34.8
|
36.2 |