Only the most recent 20 scores are taken into account for handicap purposes. This section displays the scores that are too old to be used in the handicap calculation process
| Date |
Course |
Tee |
Slope |
Rating |
Score |
Holes |
Index
|
Differential |
Used? |
| 2023-05-16 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
47 |
9 |
10.9
|
11.8 |
|
| 2023-05-09 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
2 White |
123 |
34.5 |
43 |
9 |
11.1
|
7.8 |
|
| 2023-05-06 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet |
2 White |
127 |
35.5 |
51 |
9 |
11.9
|
13.8 |
|
| 2023-05-06 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Pecan/Bluebonnet |
2 White |
118 |
34.8 |
45 |
9 |
11.9
|
9.8 |
|
| 2023-05-01 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
2 Blue |
129 |
35.6 |
56 |
9 |
12.0
|
17.9 |
|
| 2023-04-30 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
2 Silver |
119 |
35.5 |
51 |
9 |
11.7
|
14.7 |
|
| 2023-04-30 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
2 Silver |
130 |
35.2 |
52 |
9 |
11.7
|
14.6 |
|
| 2023-04-18 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.1 |
53 |
9 |
11.5
|
15.9 |
|
| 2023-04-04 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
2 Blue Tees |
137 |
36.1 |
56 |
9 |
11.5
|
16.4 |
|
| 2023-03-28 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
White Tees |
123 |
34.3 |
55 |
9 |
11.5
|
19.0 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
White 50-64 |
122 |
34.8 |
52 |
9 |
11.5
|
15.9 |
|
| 2023-03-19 |
Copy of Iron Horse 2023 |
White 50-64 |
125 |
35.2 |
49 |
9 |
11.5
|
12.5 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
2 - Silver |
116 |
34.1 |
56 |
9 |
11.4
|
21.3 |
|
| 2023-02-11 |
Mansfield National Golf Club |
2 - Silver |
118 |
34.1 |
50 |
9 |
11.4
|
15.2 |
|
| 2022-10-07 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
2 White |
129 |
35.1 |
54 |
9 |
11.3
|
16.6 |
|
| 2022-10-06 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
2 White |
123 |
34.5 |
49 |
9 |
11.3
|
13.3 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
White Tees |
123 |
34.3 |
51 |
9 |
11.2
|
15.3 |
|
| 2022-08-13 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
White Tees |
125 |
35.8 |
50 |
9 |
11.0
|
12.8 |
|
| 2022-08-09 |
Grapevine Bluebonnet |
White |
118 |
34.8 |
45 |
9 |
11.0
|
9.8 |
|
| 2022-08-02 |
Texas Star Golf Course |
White Tees |
123 |
34.3 |
50 |
9 |
11.4
|
14.4 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
2 Silver Tees |
122 |
34.6 |
49 |
9 |
11.4
|
13.3 |
|
| 2022-07-23 |
Texas Rangers Golf Club |
2 Silver Tees |
121 |
34.1 |
51 |
9 |
11.4
|
15.8 |
|
| 2022-07-19 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
White Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
51 |
9 |
11.4
|
13.6 |
|
| 2022-07-12 |
Iron Horse Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
46 |
9 |
11.1
|
10.8 |
|
| 2022-07-05 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | East |
2 Blue Tees |
137 |
36.1 |
50 |
9 |
11.3
|
11.5 |
|
| 2022-06-27 |
The Tribute Golf Links |
White - Men |
114 |
34.7 |
52 |
9 |
11.5
|
17.1 |
|
| 2022-06-27 |
The Tribute Golf Links |
White - Men |
116 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
11.5
|
12.1 |
|
| 2022-06-21 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.1 |
52 |
9 |
11.6
|
15.0 |
|
| 2022-06-12 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
53 |
9 |
11.6
|
17.4 |
|
| 2022-06-12 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
133 |
34.9 |
55 |
9 |
11.1
|
17.1 |
|
| 2022-06-07 |
Bear Creek Golf Club | West |
2 Blue Tees |
134 |
35.7 |
60 |
9 |
11.1
|
20.5 |
|
| 2022-05-31 |
Frisco Lakes Golf Club |
Blue - Men |
129 |
35.1 |
49 |
9 |
10.3
|
12.2 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Silver |
119 |
35.5 |
52 |
9 |
10.4
|
15.7 |
|
| 2022-05-21 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Silver |
130 |
35.2 |
49 |
9 |
10.4
|
12.0 |
|
| 2022-05-17 |
Iron Horse Golf Course |
Blue Tees |
117 |
34.2 |
49 |
9 |
10.6
|
14.3 |
|
| 2022-05-09 |
Grapevine Golf Course | Mockingbird |
White Tees |
119 |
34.7 |
48 |
9 |
10.6
|
12.6 |
|
| 2022-05-02 |
Lakes |
White - Men |
125 |
34.6 |
47 |
9 |
10.7
|
11.2 |
|
| 2022-04-26 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
White Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
52 |
9 |
11.0
|
14.5 |
|
| 2022-04-24 |
Pecan Hollow Golf Course |
Silver - Men |
117 |
33.8 |
48 |
9 |
11.0
|
13.7 |
|
| 2022-04-24 |
Pecan Hollow Golf Course |
Silver - Men |
68 |
34.6 |
51 |
9 |
10.5
|
27.3 |
|
| 2022-04-19 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
48 |
9 |
10.4
|
12.7 |
|
| 2022-04-09 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
White Tees |
121 |
34.8 |
52 |
9 |
10.6
|
16.1 |
|
| 2022-04-09 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
White Tees |
125 |
34.5 |
46 |
9 |
10.6
|
10.4 |
|
| 2022-04-05 |
Luna Vista Golf Course |
Yellow - Men |
122 |
34.2 |
48 |
9 |
10.9
|
12.8 |
|
| 2022-03-29 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
129 |
35.6 |
51 |
9 |
10.7
|
13.5 |
|
| 2022-03-26 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
2 White |
123 |
34.5 |
53 |
9 |
10.7
|
17.0 |
|
| 2022-03-26 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
2 White |
129 |
35.1 |
54 |
9 |
10.6
|
16.6 |
|
| 2021-08-10 |
Bear Creek Golf Club - East |
Blue Tees |
133 |
35.9 |
52 |
9 |
10.3
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-08-03 |
Bear Creek Golf Club - East |
Blue Tees |
133 |
35.9 |
46 |
9 |
9.9
|
8.6 |
|
| 2021-07-31 |
Cowboys Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
139 |
35.4 |
55 |
9 |
10.2
|
15.9 |
|
| 2021-07-31 |
Cowboys Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
129 |
35.4 |
43 |
9 |
10.2
|
6.7 |
|
| 2021-07-27 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
50 |
9 |
11.0
|
14.6 |
|
| 2021-06-29 |
Riverside Golf Club |
White Tees |
121 |
35.1 |
52 |
9 |
11.0
|
15.8 |
|
| 2021-06-27 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
Blue |
133 |
36.1 |
53 |
9 |
10.6
|
14.4 |
|
| 2021-06-27 |
Waterchase Golf Club |
Blue |
130 |
36.2 |
52 |
9 |
10.6
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-06-15 |
Trophy Club Country Club | Hogan |
White Tees |
127 |
35.7 |
52 |
9 |
10.6
|
14.5 |
|
| 2021-06-06 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Silver |
119 |
35.5 |
56 |
9 |
10.1
|
19.5 |
|
| 2021-06-06 |
Tierra Verde Golf Club |
Silver |
130 |
35.2 |
51 |
9 |
10.1
|
13.7 |
|
| 2021-06-01 |
Wildhorse Golf Club | West |
White Tees |
125 |
35.4 |
46 |
9 |
10.1
|
9.6 |
|
| 2021-05-18 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Gold Tees |
135 |
36.4 |
52 |
9 |
10.6
|
13.1 |
|
| 2021-05-04 |
Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club |
Blue Tees |
127 |
35.1 |
51 |
9 |
10.6
|
14.1 |
|
| 2021-04-25 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
White Tees |
121 |
34.8 |
51 |
9 |
10.6
|
15.1 |
|
| 2021-04-25 |
Bridlewood Golf Club |
White Tees |
125 |
34.5 |
49 |
9 |
10.6
|
13.1 |
|
| 2021-04-20 |
The Golf Club at Champions Circle |
White Tees |
113 |
33.9 |
45 |
9 |
10.6
|
11.1 |
|
| 2021-04-06 |
The Golf Club at Champions Circle |
Gold Tees |
129 |
35.3 |
52 |
9 |
10.6
|
14.6 |
|
| 2021-03-27 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
121 |
34.4 |
48 |
9 |
|
12.7 |
|
| 2021-03-27 |
The Golf Club at Fossil Creek |
White Tees |
133 |
34.9 |
48 |
9 |
|
11.1 |
|